East Nashville Tomato 2014 5k

Age Group Results

August 09, 2014


Results By I Run for the Party Timing


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Leah Sawyer Nashville Running Company

1172

29

12

19:04.2

19:04.2

6:08/M

2

Donna Smailis

1234

26

31

21:14.6

21:14.6

6:47/M

3

Elizabeth Mockmore

947

29

32

21:20.1

21:20.1

6:49/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chris Lunghino Team Lunghino

843

55

107

23:56.7

23:56.7

7:38/M

2

Dede Sparkman

1653

47

126

24:30.8

24:30.8

7:50/M

3

Kacey Bundy

339

41

129

24:34.2

24:34.2

7:51/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Beverly Purvis

1083

58

162

25:25.7

25:25.7

8:07/M

2

Diana Bibeau

275

54

190

25:54.3

25:54.3

8:15/M

3

Tamra Smith

1238

54

205

26:16.2

26:16.2

8:24/M

 
Top

Female No Age

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kymberly Gerlock

562

**

596

32:43.4

33:35.2

10:31/M

2

Jaretta Utley

1359

**

1031

42:35.5

42:35.5

13:42/M

3

Susi Willis

1451

**

1232

51:42.9

54:52.2

16:37/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ella Hagewood

615

13

498

30:48.7

30:58.6

9:54/M

2

Clare McNamara

900

7

552

31:53.9

34:33.8

10:15/M

3

Abbey Jackson

705

13

573

32:21.4

33:13.3

10:24/M

4

Nina Jackson

704

13

713

34:59.3

35:52.3

11:15/M

5

Solana Ruiz

1613

10

801

36:38.3

39:18.4

11:47/M

6

Chloe Middlebrooks

927

10

820

36:51.6

38:39.4

11:51/M

7

Allie VanAlstine

1766

12

833

37:09.8

38:15.6

11:57/M

8

courtney blaylock

287

13

915

39:12.5

40:43.0

12:36/M

9

Macy Hix

1563

13

924

39:30.2

43:31.4

12:42/M

10

Maddie VanAlstine

1767

9

1026

42:12.8

43:32.4

13:34/M

11

Morgan Campbell

353

13

1036

42:42.9

46:25.9

13:44/M

12

Jennifer Jalloh

714

13

1038

42:44.1

46:30.4

13:44/M

13

Timberlake Pieper

1056

13

1045

42:50.5

44:40.7

13:46/M

14

Mae Herbert

1654

12

1090

44:20.4

47:14.8

14:15/M

15

Sienna Dunham

1642

6

1105

44:49.6

44:49.6

14:25/M

16

Anna Zikovich

1501

14

1107

44:55.5

47:22.9

14:27/M

17

Eleanor Shepard

1206

9

1158

47:32.2

51:06.3

15:17/M

18

Emily Bogle

1529

9

1193

49:16.4

51:13.9

15:50/M

19

Opal Ivester

703

6

1247

52:40.6

56:16.5

16:56/M

20

Courtney Reid Reid

1106

12

1275

54:57.5

54:57.5

17:40/M

21

Jacqueline Reid Reid

1107

11

1291

57:08.5

57:08.5

18:22/M

22

Mory Trevino Reid

1350

11

1292

57:08.5

57:08.5

18:22/M

23

Meghan Keepes

756

11

1296

57:50.9

1:01:14.6

18:36/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brianna Nelson

1593

18

41

21:42.4

25:00.7

6:59/M

2

Anna Jernigan

1570

17

73

23:07.4

23:17.9

7:26/M

3

Reilly Gabel

544

15

104

23:51.9

23:54.2

7:40/M

4

Margaret Joffrion

725

16

214

26:35.5

29:36.9

8:33/M

5

Madeleine Rossanese

1147

18

338

28:52.7

29:58.0

9:17/M

6

Kara Reed

1102

19

483

30:34.6

32:04.2

9:50/M

7

Ella Snider

1252

18

530

31:26.1

32:19.3

10:06/M

8

Brittany Beech

1822

15

799

36:35.8

37:54.2

11:46/M

9

Alexa Sagar

1161

19

859

37:48.8

41:41.7

12:09/M

10

Caroline Hogan

671

19

1037

42:43.3

46:01.3

13:44/M

11

Gracia Amaya

223

19

1109

44:59.9

46:25.9

14:28/M

12

Catherine Taylor

1322

15

1111

45:00.6

47:27.9

14:28/M

13

Emma Howard East Nasty

686

16

1172

48:00.1

51:07.2

15:26/M

14

Allie Price

1074

16

1209

50:17.9

53:59.4

16:10/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Catherine Bock

292

22

98

23:42.7

23:53.0

7:37/M

2

Lilly Meyer

924

21

103

23:51.9

26:44.4

7:40/M

3

Rachel Lee

811

20

115

24:09.4

24:51.3

7:46/M

4

Chanaisha Burrofd

342

21

135

24:40.7

25:02.7

7:56/M

5

Jenna Harwell Nashville Running Co

1557

22

150

25:15.3

25:22.3

8:07/M

6

Tulane holmberg Happy holmberg's

674

24

170

25:34.5

25:37.9

8:13/M

7

Elizabeth Lund

1578

21

172

25:36.3

25:46.2

8:14/M

8

Lin Marzialo

1584

21

173

25:36.5

25:46.1

8:14/M

9

Kayla McNeily

903

24

218

26:39.1

27:46.9

8:34/M

10

Rachel Kasul

750

24

224

26:41.0

27:11.4

8:35/M

11

Brittni Veyna

1373

22

237

26:54.7

29:36.0

8:39/M

12

Amy Parrott

1024

22

280

27:40.9

27:56.2

8:54/M

13

Erica Edmonds

1787

23

286

27:50.9

28:00.9

8:57/M

14

Madison Glasgow

577

21

320

28:32.1

31:06.4

9:10/M

15

Laura Ponce

1066

24

321

28:32.2

28:46.3

9:10/M

16

Carly Olds

1002

23

334

28:50.4

29:06.3

9:16/M

17

Morgan McClure

1586

23

356

29:08.6

30:41.6

9:22/M

18

Amy Ziliak

1502

24

364

29:18.3

31:16.8

9:25/M

19

Nan Bumpus

1505

20

368

29:20.8

30:01.0

9:26/M

20

Austen Barrett

262

20

377

29:24.3

29:29.1

9:27/M

21

Meagan McCallum

1585

23

406

29:38.1

31:10.3

9:32/M

22

Allison McVey

907

24

435

30:01.7

31:15.9

9:39/M

23

Natalie smailis

1617

24

448

30:09.3

31:02.9

9:42/M

24

Dee Melton Easty Nasty Ditches

917

24

463

30:19.8

30:37.2

9:45/M

25

Kate Shumaker

1214

23

472

30:25.2

31:16.2

9:47/M

26

Cara Thurman East Nasty

1345

24

495

30:43.5

34:05.6

9:53/M

27

Haley Marshall

1777

24

500

30:49.6

34:11.4

9:55/M

28

Taylor Smith

1809

23

514

31:03.2

32:35.6

9:59/M

29

Lauren Sage

1164

24

520

31:07.1

32:38.9

10:00/M

30

Mieke Tackett

1314

24

533

31:28.3

32:22.4

10:07/M

31

bryn nolan P2t

992

20

572

32:18.8

32:57.3

10:23/M

32

Sinclair Dotson

477

23

612

32:58.8

35:28.2

10:36/M

33

Katherine Whitmore Tomato Summer

1427

23

619

33:02.5

34:23.9

10:37/M

34

Elizabeth Rodgers

1135

23

620

33:02.8

34:24.2

10:37/M

35

Shelley Stancik

1276

23

638

33:19.8

35:13.4

10:43/M

36

Michele Royer

1152

24

692

34:30.2

35:54.7

11:06/M

37

Mila Nelson

980

23

699

34:42.9

35:31.6

11:09/M

38

Mina Milatovic Cumberland

930

23

743

35:37.9

38:47.2

11:27/M

39

Kelsey Wright

1485

24

747

35:43.6

36:00.3

11:29/M

40

Jade Ludlow

840

22

781

36:12.5

38:06.7

11:38/M

41

Caitlin Bullard

1530

24

805

36:39.8

40:19.4

11:47/M

42

Jessica Kraft

784

22

827

37:02.3

37:49.0

11:54/M

43

cristin hatley

647

24

944

39:53.6

40:36.7

12:49/M

44

Kimberly Puckett

1507

23

957

40:09.6

43:37.7

12:55/M

45

Maria Katz

751

24

960

40:10.8

42:04.2

12:55/M

46

Alesha Alexcee

217

20

1020

42:01.4

44:59.1

13:31/M

47

Jessica Ramsey

1093

24

1028

42:15.1

44:52.2

13:35/M

48

Holly LaPorte

795

23

1117

45:25.2

50:48.0

14:36/M

49

Lindsey Wehrli

1404

23

1167

47:49.6

51:44.2

15:23/M

50

Colleen Reilly

1109

24

1202

49:50.3

53:03.7

16:01/M

51

Emily Stevenson Potato to Tomato

1287

22

1205

50:02.1

53:14.9

16:05/M

52

Cece Sims

1861

24

1208

50:15.2

51:23.0

16:09/M

53

Britt Sagar

1162

23

1212

50:37.2

54:30.2

16:17/M

54

Donielle Armes

233

22

1216

51:05.4

54:31.7

16:26/M

55

Jaylyn Martin

864

21

1261

53:19.1

57:33.4

17:09/M

56

Halie Eden John W. McDougall Co., Inc.

1522

22

1270

54:40.1

57:01.7

17:35/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Britt Soler

1257

26

47

22:13.2

22:17.8

7:09/M

2

Deborah Davis

447

27

62

22:48.7

22:55.3

7:20/M

3

Christa Poremba Nashville Running Co

1597

27

67

22:56.3

23:02.8

7:22/M

4

Lindsey Jeltes

1799

25

84

23:28.8

23:52.3

7:33/M

5

katie croyle

425

26

86

23:30.2

24:48.6

7:33/M

6

Megan Sykes

1311

27

95

23:39.1

23:46.9

7:36/M

7

Erica Allen

219

27

106

23:55.3

24:07.2

7:41/M

8

Delaine Wendling

1412

25

112

24:07.3

24:44.2

7:45/M

9

Lauren Payne

1034

26

147

25:05.8

25:19.8

8:04/M

10

Anna Stowers

1293

26

160

25:23.8

29:03.5

8:10/M

11

Katie Barcy

255

26

181

25:48.7

27:04.8

8:18/M

12

Courtney Koctar

780

27

184

25:49.8

26:17.4

8:18/M

13

Kelsey Peace

1037

25

191

25:55.9

28:36.5

8:20/M

14

Cortney Pendley

1042

26

198

26:02.1

26:28.4

8:22/M

15

Bertha Robles

1132

29

204

26:13.0

27:08.5

8:26/M

16

Lauren Caswell

365

29

209

26:27.5

26:32.7

8:30/M

17

Hanna Bethell Jum Joh Hara

1527

28

217

26:38.3

27:42.9

8:34/M

18

Amy Steinhouse

1281

27

225

26:41.4

28:28.7

8:35/M

19

Hannah Messing lockeland table

921

25

235

26:53.4

26:58.3

8:39/M

20

Paige Bernick

1816

28

242

27:01.2

28:08.1

8:41/M

21

Stephanie Johnson

728

29

256

27:17.0

27:36.1

8:46/M

22

Callie Hanks

1803

25

267

27:25.0

27:42.6

8:49/M

23

Ashley Vansickle

1762

28

276

27:36.0

28:55.4

8:52/M

24

Thema Vietti

1375

29

293

27:58.0

30:19.0

9:00/M

25

Bethany Parker

1020

26

300

28:07.3

30:03.5

9:02/M

26

Jessica Lamarre Lamarre

791

28

307

28:18.0

28:48.7

9:06/M

27

Margot Bjoring

281

26

342

28:56.9

29:47.5

9:18/M

28

Neely White

1420

28

344

28:58.5

31:03.9

9:19/M

29

Chelsea Bankemper

252

28

346

28:59.2

29:26.8

9:19/M

30

Elizabeth Chen

377

27

347

29:00.5

31:12.2

9:19/M

31

Sara Hadley Hadley

611

27

348

29:01.0

32:14.5

9:20/M

32

Tiffany Bell Run Bell Run

268

29

350

29:02.8

31:04.0

9:20/M

33

Abigail Hale

616

29

362

29:16.2

29:44.0

9:25/M

34

Jocelyn Stephens MedForms!

1283

25

363

29:16.8

30:11.8

9:25/M

35

Jessica Meece

910

26

366

29:19.0

29:57.0

9:26/M

36

Carrie Wallis

1387

25

367

29:19.9

30:15.7

9:26/M

37

Allison Winstein

1456

25

375

29:24.1

32:04.1

9:27/M

38

Amber Nichols

987

28

383

29:26.6

29:51.4

9:28/M

39

Lindsey Lafever

788

28

384

29:26.7

32:22.5

9:28/M

40

Gena Edwards

493

28

389

29:28.3

32:22.7

9:28/M

41

Bethany Carter

361

28

396

29:35.1

29:56.5

9:31/M

42

Laura Kilen

768

27

400

29:36.2

32:19.4

9:31/M

43

Megan Tolley

1347

27

401

29:36.6

30:51.7

9:31/M

44

Allison Cowan

410

25

405

29:37.9

30:53.3

9:31/M

45

Jessica Vakili

1369

27

407

29:39.3

30:55.5

9:32/M

46

Ciara Alley

1524

25

409

29:41.0

29:41.0

9:33/M

47

Tiffany Pack

1757

26

412

29:43.2

30:14.1

9:33/M

48

Lydia Schultz

1188

25

413

29:45.4

33:29.5

9:34/M

49

Mallory Wyckoff

1487

26

421

29:50.7

31:23.6

9:36/M

50

Robin Forrest Team America

1542

26

428

29:52.6

31:08.8

9:36/M

51

Lindsey Williamson Ashley and Lindsey's Excellent

1450

26

438

30:02.7

31:50.0

9:39/M

52

Ashley Eppert Ashley and Lindsey's Excellent

504

25

440

30:03.4

31:49.8

9:40/M

53

Michelle Breeding East Nasty Running Community

315

29

442

30:04.2

31:10.0

9:40/M

54

Rebecca Lubieski

1763

25

449

30:09.3

30:35.8

9:42/M

55

Kristen McDonald

887

26

460

30:19.1

31:31.8

9:45/M

56

Katy Hyde

697

29

465

30:22.3

34:26.5

9:46/M

57

Tillie Lopez team lululemon

832

27

474

30:28.5

33:02.1

9:48/M

58

Desiree Litchford Nolensville Running Club

818

26

476

30:30.1

31:57.7

9:48/M

59

Haley Corenswet

407

28

480

30:31.0

30:31.0

9:49/M

60

Colleen Cummings

429

25

487

30:38.1

34:37.3

9:51/M

61

Olivia Fitzpatrick

1540

27

488

30:38.3

34:00.5

9:51/M

62

Kathleen Fuchs

1545

26

489

30:38.6

34:00.5

9:51/M

63

Rachel Ziegenfus

1500

27

503

30:51.9

32:59.6

9:55/M

64

Mary Rakes

1813

27

509

31:00.3

32:32.4

9:58/M

65

Josephine Newgarden

986

29

510

31:00.4

31:26.2

9:58/M

66

Taylor Burnette

341

29

511

31:00.5

31:26.0

9:58/M

67

Emily Chadwick

372

29

512

31:01.0

31:26.6

9:58/M

68

Megen Smith

1236

28

543

31:35.9

31:44.2

10:09/M

69

Hayley Frank

534

27

545

31:40.0

32:10.7

10:11/M

70

Laura Siltes

1862

29

559

32:03.4

33:05.0

10:18/M

71

Lindsay Swick

1310

28

561

32:03.6

32:53.1

10:18/M

72

Lindsay Pruden

1080

29

563

32:04.4

33:14.9

10:19/M

73

Lauren Boyd

308

27

575

32:23.9

33:34.9

10:25/M

74

Mele Brown

323

29

578

32:26.0

33:37.3

10:26/M

75

Jenny Tabor

1313

28

579

32:27.0

35:58.4

10:26/M

76

Meghan Blackwell

284

26

584

32:31.4

33:50.8

10:27/M

77

Shannon Reider Isaac Litton Middle School

1608

27

585

32:33.7

35:13.8

10:28/M

78

Amber Powell

1604

25

591

32:39.0

33:27.4

10:30/M

79

Jessica Schraw

1184

29

616

33:02.0

36:29.7

10:37/M

80

Morgan Atkins

236

27

627

33:09.4

34:52.2

10:40/M

81

Haley Conrad lockeland table

403

25

629

33:14.1

33:20.5

10:41/M

82

nicole branigan lockeland table

311

29

630

33:14.1

33:20.4

10:41/M

83

Mary Zibart

1498

28

635

33:16.7

34:12.1

10:42/M

84

Jessica Coleman

396

28

640

33:21.1

37:41.2

10:43/M

85

Bridget Keener

754

29

644

33:25.4

33:47.9

10:45/M

86

Samantha Salmanson

1772

28

660

33:44.9

35:35.2

10:51/M

87

Becky Wray

1760

26

672

33:57.9

34:16.1

10:55/M

88

Colleen Gerry

563

29

674

34:01.1

34:29.5

10:56/M

89

Kelley Wickerham

1432

25

676

34:03.3

38:08.5

10:57/M

90

Bethany Champion

374

28

680

34:11.5

36:18.0

10:59/M

91

Lory Waldron

1380

29

681

34:12.2

34:55.0

11:00/M

92

Lucy Adkins

207

26

694

34:33.4

35:59.7

11:07/M

93

Andre Skahan Cumberland Consulting Group

1230

29

710

34:54.7

38:02.8

11:13/M

94

Janet Gathers

557

29

711

34:58.1

37:40.5

11:15/M

95

Candice Shubbuck

1210

26

718

35:03.7

37:16.6

11:16/M

96

Stephanie Anderson

1514

29

722

35:05.5

36:08.9

11:17/M

97

Skylar Gregg

594

27

726

35:10.8

36:15.8

11:18/M

98

Anne Guthrie

607

28

729

35:19.6

36:37.6

11:21/M

99

Elizabeth Davis

455

29

745

35:41.8

37:34.4

11:28/M

100

Kathleen Miller

938

29

758

35:50.4

39:12.8

11:31/M

101

Kelsey Jacobs

711

27

773

35:59.9

38:01.6

11:34/M

102

Lauryn Smith

1237

27

783

36:18.4

39:26.7

11:40/M

103

Britney Brown Hot Potatoes

324

27

788

36:26.0

38:38.5

11:43/M

104

Maria Blair

285

26

793

36:30.8

40:14.5

11:44/M

105

Katy Lungren Team Lungren

847

26

798

36:35.3

39:46.6

11:46/M

106

Sara Schork

1182

28

806

36:41.4

37:53.2

11:48/M

107

Anne Roth-Waltke

1150

28

807

36:42.8

38:48.8

11:48/M

108

Lauren Horner

679

26

808

36:43.0

37:36.0

11:48/M

109

Alison Sliger

1233

28

812

36:44.1

40:12.7

11:49/M

110

Caitlin O'Donoghue

998

29

813

36:44.2

40:12.3

11:49/M

111

Shawna Boyd

307

27

814

36:45.3

39:07.7

11:49/M

112

Carly Pierson

1059

29

815

36:45.6

39:07.5

11:49/M

113

Maria Lozano

839

29

830

37:06.9

38:15.1

11:56/M

114

Brittney Bell

266

26

832

37:07.6

38:19.8

11:56/M

115

Emily Emmons

501

25

852

37:30.4

41:13.0

12:03/M

116

Ashley Croft Litton Middle School

417

28

856

37:40.1

40:21.4

12:07/M

117

Leigh Cummins

430

25

857

37:47.4

39:03.7

12:09/M

118

Kari Panter Killer Tomatoes From Outer Spa

1018

27

872

38:06.2

38:38.1

12:15/M

119

Esther Name

1779

26

873

38:06.7

38:39.1

12:15/M

120

Elizabeth Simpson Most Improved

1224

28

878

38:09.4

39:27.9

12:16/M

121

Corinne Wilder Woo!

1440

29

880

38:13.5

38:13.5

12:17/M

122

Cassandra Welch

1409

27

884

38:20.7

38:50.6

12:20/M

123

Theresa Jones

733

27

903

38:55.9

41:50.6

12:31/M

124

Sheila Lane

793

26

917

39:19.1

42:30.0

12:39/M

125

Emily Penninga

1044

26

925

39:31.3

43:15.6

12:42/M

126

Teryn McNeal

901

27

934

39:41.2

40:22.5

12:46/M

127

Jill Watral MedForms!

1398

26

945

39:55.2

40:49.6

12:50/M

128

Jamie Hawkins MedForms!

649

28

946

39:55.3

40:49.5

12:50/M

129

Hannah Jones MedForms!

732

29

947

39:55.4

40:49.3

12:50/M

130

Elise Brittain

318

27

950

40:00.4

41:04.4

12:52/M

131

Stephanie Jackson

1569

28

976

40:39.1

43:15.5

13:04/M

132

Brittany Wilkey

1444

26

978

40:41.9

41:43.0

13:05/M

133

Holly Harrington

626

26

990

41:04.8

42:45.2

13:12/M

134

Lauren Bing

279

28

1003

41:26.2

45:12.1

13:19/M

135

Julieanna Huddle Potato to Tomato

688

28

1006

41:34.3

43:44.7

13:22/M

136

Jessica Abarquez

201

28

1018

41:58.8

43:59.0

13:30/M

137

Katie Pollard

1064

26

1034

42:40.7

46:01.3

13:43/M

138

Brittany Schriver

1186

28

1047

42:53.1

45:00.1

13:47/M

139

Jessica Whitehouse DogBearPig

1426

27

1059

43:22.0

43:22.0

13:57/M

140

Karly McLarty

898

29

1067

43:33.1

45:21.0

14:00/M

141

Hensley Ramsey

1094

26

1098

44:38.1

49:17.0

14:21/M

142

Michelle McPherson

904

28

1113

45:18.4

47:09.4

14:34/M

143

Kathleen Dunn

489

25

1122

45:32.6

47:41.0

14:38/M

144

Courtney Bottoms

301

28

1168

47:50.3

51:44.6

15:23/M

145

Jessica Winkle

1455

27

1178

48:18.8

48:44.3

15:32/M

146

Jessica House

682

27

1203

49:50.8

53:03.7

16:01/M

147

Codye Jetton

721

29

1215

50:56.4

52:45.7

16:23/M

148

Kaitlin Russell

1771

25

1255

53:09.6

54:57.7

17:05/M

149

Ashley Nelson MedForms!

979

26

1308

1:04:05.8

1:05:03.8

20:36/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alexis Soler

1256

32

39

21:37.5

21:41.8

6:57/M

2

Janelle Campbell

1824

31

53

22:24.3

22:36.5

7:12/M

3

Erin Miller

934

33

54

22:26.7

22:34.6

7:13/M

4

Margaret Jones

737

31

99

23:43.7

23:47.3

7:38/M

5

Erica Miller

1589

32

116

24:13.3

24:20.8

7:47/M

6

Annie Sorensen Cole Family Practice

1259

30

118

24:16.4

27:17.1

7:48/M

7

Colleen Lawrence

804

34

140

24:50.5

25:06.0

7:59/M

8

Rebecca George

1759

32

141

24:52.5

25:11.7

8:00/M

9

Mindy Roche East Nasty

1610

34

145

25:00.7

25:24.0

8:02/M

10

Amanda Shadowens

1198

33

153

25:16.3

25:47.9

8:07/M

11

Alacia Stainbrook

1271

34

163

25:28.8

26:50.5

8:11/M

12

Annie Jiang

1795

31

168

25:34.1

27:37.7

8:13/M

13

Kristin Ware

1625

32

176

25:42.6

26:23.3

8:16/M

14

Margie Cameron

348

33

187

25:52.0

26:17.4

8:19/M

15

Viviana Luison

841

33

189

25:53.8

29:45.3

8:19/M

16

Grace Gibson

566

32

203

26:11.4

26:48.4

8:25/M

17

Casey Ryals

1157

31

213

26:31.6

27:05.7

8:32/M

18

Jackie Shuplock

1215

32

222

26:40.4

27:44.6

8:34/M

19

Amanda Silveira

1219

33

226

26:41.9

26:50.9

8:35/M

20

Lauren Sant

1171

34

230

26:49.2

26:54.9

8:37/M

21

Erin Morgan

958

32

233

26:52.5

29:14.8

8:38/M

22

Lauren Wilburn

1436

32

245

27:05.3

28:28.0

8:43/M

23

Ellen Strickler

1296

30

246

27:06.6

28:30.5

8:43/M

24

Alicia Palladino

1017

34

258

27:19.4

27:34.2

8:47/M

25

Sarah Brown

326

31

259

27:19.5

27:34.2

8:47/M

26

Kristin Geddis

559

33

272

27:27.3

29:48.5

8:50/M

27

Laura Childers

383

33

291

27:54.1

29:31.1

8:58/M

28

Selina Gutierrez

1825

31

299

28:06.7

29:47.2

9:02/M

29

Missy Nenstiel

1797

31

319

28:30.1

28:46.8

9:10/M

30

Candis Carroll

359

30

340

28:54.2

30:35.4

9:18/M

31

Marsha Lurrenie

1819

33

352

29:05.7

29:18.8

9:21/M

32

Sarah Blizzard

289

33

360

29:12.9

30:32.5

9:23/M

33

Ann Green

592

33

369

29:21.2

31:04.7

9:26/M

34

Kristin Michelitch

925

33

393

29:32.8

31:36.2

9:30/M

35

Valerie Durkin

491

34

399

29:36.2

29:36.2

9:31/M

36

Betsy McManus

899

30

415

29:47.2

31:04.8

9:35/M

37

Nathalie Lavine

802

32

418

29:48.5

30:54.6

9:35/M

38

Amy Pierce

1057

32

422

29:50.9

31:05.3

9:36/M

39

Jami Kaplan MedForms!

749

31

425

29:51.3

30:40.9

9:36/M

40

Lane Conger East Nasty

400

32

455

30:12.9

30:48.7

9:43/M

41

Jennifer Mustain

1591

33

458

30:17.3

33:44.4

9:44/M

42

Erin Taylor

1622

32

468

30:23.6

30:47.9

9:46/M

43

Tara Presnen

1805

34

470

30:24.3

33:38.8

9:46/M

44

Nikita Jones

738

33

471

30:24.4

31:27.2

9:46/M

45

Jen Roman

1144

32

477

30:30.6

30:38.3

9:48/M

46

Suzanne Field

516

30

485

30:37.5

32:05.0

9:51/M

47

Meaghan O'Bryan

997

31

490

30:40.2

32:20.8

9:52/M

48

Darcy Pizzi

1061

31

493

30:41.8

31:26.2

9:52/M

49

Becca Wilson

1453

33

524

31:14.2

35:05.5

10:03/M

50

Cara Ince

700

32

528

31:23.5

33:04.8

10:05/M

51

Kim Ark

232

32

529

31:25.3

32:55.1

10:06/M

52

Kathryn Blocher

290

34

531

31:26.3

33:28.4

10:06/M

53

Misty Petak

1048

34

551

31:52.0

31:52.0

10:15/M

54

Brandis Blodgett

291

30

574

32:22.8

34:00.3

10:24/M

55

Veronica Phillips

1792

33

576

32:24.4

34:50.0

10:25/M

56

Lesley Smith

1636

31

586

32:35.8

34:21.7

10:29/M

57

Lia Banks

253

34

599

32:47.1

33:49.3

10:32/M

58

Elizabeth Turner

1356

31

609

32:58.0

33:31.4

10:36/M

59

Janel Lacy

1599

32

610

32:58.5

35:26.4

10:36/M

60

Tonya Daniels

443

33

611

32:58.7

32:58.7

10:36/M

61

Shndi Raro

1865

32

625

33:07.3

35:22.9

10:39/M

62

Rachel Schaffer

1176

30

647

33:25.7

34:04.4

10:45/M

63

Alecia Harriosn East Nasty tomato to potato

627

32

655

33:38.8

34:23.4

10:49/M

64

Sada Perry Team Mermadon

1047

31

659

33:44.7

34:47.0

10:51/M

65

Laura Patton

1030

30

665

33:48.7

36:04.3

10:52/M

66

Rachel Raines

1087

32

669

33:53.1

36:16.4

10:54/M

67

Janette Peters

1049

30

682

34:14.3

34:33.9

11:00/M

68

Janelle Faiman

509

31

691

34:29.0

35:35.8

11:05/M

69

Lynzie Gillespie MedForms!

573

30

695

34:33.9

35:17.1

11:07/M

70

Chelsey Gonzalez

581

32

696

34:38.4

36:14.6

11:08/M

71

Julia Bohannon

295

33

697

34:40.1

35:15.4

11:09/M

72

Sarah Garrett

553

30

702

34:48.2

36:03.9

11:11/M

73

Elvira Paul

1031

30

715

35:03.0

35:19.9

11:16/M

74

Chelsea Bessinger

274

30

716

35:03.2

37:16.4

11:16/M

75

Jessica Bennett

271

31

717

35:03.4

37:22.4

11:16/M

76

Sarah Vaughn

1370

30

721

35:03.9

37:22.5

11:16/M

77

Leslie Scales

1173

30

723

35:07.1

36:34.6

11:17/M

78

Blair Metcalf

922

32

727

35:14.6

36:24.3

11:20/M

79

Shelley Starzyk

1278

30

737

35:29.2

39:27.9

11:25/M

80

Suzanne Thrower

1344

32

739

35:31.2

39:01.9

11:25/M

81

Erica Hundley

690

34

744

35:39.0

37:40.1

11:28/M

82

Erin Racine

1086

32

752

35:47.5

39:27.2

11:30/M

83

Alicia Powell

1605

30

763

35:52.7

36:41.1

11:32/M

84

Amy Rodgers

1611

30

767

35:55.0

36:41.1

11:33/M

85

Annalise Hulsey

1566

34

769

35:56.1

37:58.6

11:33/M

86

Jessi Williams

1446

32

771

35:57.9

38:46.0

11:34/M

87

Marissa Richardson

1117

31

772

35:58.4

36:51.3

11:34/M

88

Dawn Taylor

1327

32

775

36:02.3

36:57.8

11:35/M

89

Rachel Dalton

438

30

778

36:05.5

37:00.1

11:36/M

90

Jessica Bliss

288

34

779

36:10.5

37:53.3

11:38/M

91

Jennifer Lassen

798

32

791

36:27.2

36:54.0

11:43/M

92

Rachel Miller

1818

33

794

36:32.6

40:32.9

11:45/M

93

Lenika Chatman John W. McDougall Co., Inc.

376

31

795

36:34.3

38:52.4

11:45/M

94

Leah Whiteman

1629

32

803

36:39.6

38:53.7

11:47/M

95

Denise Faust

511

32

809

36:43.5

37:53.1

11:48/M

96

Jennifer Kamper

747

33

826

37:02.1

40:45.5

11:54/M

97

Kim Atkins

237

32

829

37:05.9

38:48.9

11:55/M

98

Katie Robinson

1130

31

837

37:15.2

38:45.6

11:59/M

99

Lauren Allgood

221

31

844

37:23.9

40:57.2

12:01/M

100

Kate Sisk

1228

30

850

37:28.2

41:50.1

12:03/M

101

Ashley Restad

1113

31

855

37:38.2

43:46.2

12:06/M

102

Jamie Hunt

693

31

858

37:48.7

40:20.8

12:09/M

103

Sarah Mercier

918

33

863

37:56.4

40:20.2

12:12/M

104

Lesley Boyd

306

31

864

37:56.9

40:20.9

12:12/M

105

Melissa King Run Bunnies

772

32

877

38:09.4

39:36.6

12:16/M

106

Lindsay Clark

388

32

879

38:10.8

39:39.0

12:16/M

107

Parissa Gharavi

565

33

882

38:20.1

41:03.4

12:20/M

108

Ari Oishi

1000

32

887

38:27.6

38:46.3

12:22/M

109

Kristina Deal

459

32

888

38:31.3

39:04.2

12:23/M

110

Nicole James

716

34

893

38:35.3

39:41.8

12:24/M

111

Neely Catignani Ketchup is my favorite food

366

31

899

38:47.7

42:21.8

12:28/M

112

Amy Smith

1239

33

905

39:01.8

40:27.9

12:33/M

113

Rachael Spangler Spangler Sprinters

1262

31

908

39:04.4

43:35.8

12:34/M

114

Lauri Maben-Tenney

851

33

916

39:19.0

40:02.0

12:39/M

115

Allyson Gill

571

34

918

39:20.5

40:21.0

12:39/M

116

Elizabeth Thomas

1336

31

919

39:22.9

40:27.9

12:39/M

117

Jennifer Smith

1812

30

921

39:28.5

40:11.7

12:41/M

118

Maria Boero-legge

294

30

927

39:32.7

42:24.1

12:43/M

119

Ashley Cuvler

436

31

928

39:33.2

42:24.2

12:43/M

120

Melissa Wiseman

1459

31

932

39:39.9

42:37.3

12:45/M

121

Paige Reese

1103

31

936

39:43.1

40:22.6

12:46/M

122

Fanny Reina

1110

31

954

40:06.1

41:32.6

12:54/M

123

Courtney Wood

1471

31

955

40:06.7

42:32.9

12:54/M

124

Tracie Walker

1382

34

965

40:19.9

40:55.5

12:58/M

125

Christa Schneider

1181

31

977

40:39.5

43:16.0

13:04/M

126

Lindsey Lienert

814

31

981

40:48.0

42:42.7

13:07/M

127

Jessica Ryback

1159

34

984

40:51.2

41:44.2

13:08/M

128

Stefanie Smith

1243

30

993

41:07.7

42:47.0

13:13/M

129

Lisbeth Duke

487

33

996

41:16.4

42:40.3

13:16/M

130

Krystle Glenn

579

32

997

41:16.6

42:41.7

13:16/M

131

Erika Scrimpshire

1190

32

998

41:16.8

43:31.9

13:16/M

132

Brandy Peek

1600

30

1007

41:35.6

44:02.1

13:22/M

133

Jessi Olson

1005

34

1012

41:46.6

44:31.7

13:26/M

134

Kayla Avery

243

32

1016

41:53.8

42:16.7

13:28/M

135

Brittany Corlew

408

33

1035

42:41.3

44:50.8

13:43/M

136

Courtney Ball

251

30

1042

42:47.5

45:43.9

13:45/M

137

Kesiah Stewart

1288

33

1051

43:04.8

43:38.5

13:51/M

138

Mellissa Robinson

1129

33

1053

43:05.0

45:47.0

13:51/M

139

Wendy Miller

933

31

1054

43:05.2

43:38.9

13:51/M

140

Mandy Whitaker

1418

32

1056

43:14.7

47:17.8

13:54/M

141

Cara Wogsland

1466

34

1061

43:22.8

43:58.9

13:57/M

142

Cara Wogsland

1467

34

1062

43:22.8

43:59.1

13:57/M

143

Emily Blake Jackson

1843

33

1101

44:43.2

48:24.7

14:23/M

144

Cyndi Gross

1836

33

1102

44:44.7

48:24.4

14:23/M

145

Angela Ford

530

34

1104

44:46.7

48:39.6

14:24/M

146

Sara Ramsey

1092

32

1112

45:17.8

47:09.8

14:34/M

147

Mary Larimer

796

32

1120

45:30.4

47:42.1

14:38/M

148

Leah Soule

1260

30

1123

45:32.6

49:09.2

14:38/M

149

Adrianna Flax

521

31

1124

45:32.8

46:40.8

14:38/M

150

Valerie Lauer

800

30

1125

45:33.2

49:09.2

14:39/M

151

Jennifer Ramming

1089

34

1128

45:50.0

48:38.9

14:44/M

152

Crystal McKay

1778

34

1129

46:00.6

47:10.8

14:47/M

153

Kimberly Albert East Nasty

213

32

1135

46:26.6

48:51.4

14:56/M

154

Alexandra Long

828

31

1161

47:34.3

50:50.4

15:18/M

155

Stephanie Coleman

1786

33

1165

47:49.1

51:14.6

15:23/M

156

Danielle Clark

385

32

1173

48:01.4

51:24.5

15:26/M

157

Ashley Hunter

695

30

1180

48:24.4

50:07.0

15:34/M

158

Kristen Campbell

351

31

1183

48:28.8

52:11.1

15:35/M

159

Cindy Bogle

1528

33

1194

49:16.6

51:13.9

15:50/M

160

Sarah Fitzwater

520

33

1197

49:42.9

52:46.8

15:59/M

161

Coralie LeCoguic

1576

32

1219

51:15.6

54:26.4

16:29/M

162

Tarrryn Feldman

1807

30

1224

51:29.0

54:59.6

16:33/M

163

Eliza Greer

593

33

1228

51:32.7

55:41.3

16:34/M

164

Jessica Patrick

1026

30

1231

51:36.8

54:51.3

16:35/M

165

Sarah Douthat

479

34

1233

51:58.3

55:14.9

16:43/M

166

Mariama Jalloh

715

34

1266

54:19.2

58:06.1

17:28/M

167

Christie Wiemers

1435

34

1272

54:46.6

59:07.4

17:37/M

168

Emily Crawford

415

34

1273

54:47.2

59:07.2

17:37/M

169

Shelly Harris

628

32

1276

54:57.8

57:11.8

17:40/M

170

Markial Ribbins

1114

32

1279

55:15.6

59:26.0

17:46/M

171

Tianca Ashford

234

31

1280

55:20.5

59:30.0

17:48/M

172

Montine Eidson

496

30

1284

56:24.3

1:00:10.5

18:08/M

173

Anna Torrence Litton Middle School

1348

32

1299

59:31.7

1:02:14.0

19:08/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rayna Hinson

667

38

60

22:38.5

22:42.1

7:17/M

2

Beth McCaskill

880

39

61

22:40.1

24:23.1

7:17/M

3

Rebecca Harris

636

35

79

23:16.9

23:18.7

7:29/M

4

Michiyo Yuasa

1494

35

89

23:32.2

23:40.8

7:34/M

5

Season Lane Nashville Running Co

1577

35

109

23:58.4

24:00.7

7:42/M

6

Joanna Stollings

1292

35

156

25:17.6

25:41.6

8:08/M

7

Andrea Hardesty

621

35

171

25:35.9

26:42.3

8:14/M

8

Rachel Nadler

973

35

182

25:48.7

26:08.1

8:18/M

9

Margaret Holleman

1837

37

200

26:03.3

26:20.5

8:23/M

10

Whitney Hulette

1508

35

236

26:53.9

27:10.6

8:39/M

11

Regina Tyree

1358

35

244

27:03.4

29:01.1

8:42/M

12

Julie Hendrick

656

38

251

27:14.8

27:38.3

8:45/M

13

Kelly Frankenreider

1841

36

252

27:14.9

28:38.1

8:45/M

14

Caryn McLain

897

38

257

27:17.9

28:37.7

8:46/M

15

Suzanne Nahay

975

36

262

27:22.8

28:57.3

8:48/M

16

Heather Yockey

1491

35

265

27:24.8

29:29.2

8:49/M

17

Stacy Autrey

241

39

278

27:39.6

27:52.5

8:53/M

18

Alison Walls

1388

36

327

28:44.4

30:47.5

9:14/M

19

Courtney Oldham

1595

36

331

28:48.2

28:59.2

9:16/M

20

Dalana Robertson Team Dalana

1128

36

345

28:59.2

29:30.8

9:19/M

21

Kelley Smith

1618

35

359

29:12.1

30:06.8

9:23/M

22

Crystal Richards

1115

35

365

29:19.0

30:47.6

9:26/M

23

Tracy Roll

1143

35

395

29:34.8

31:30.1

9:30/M

24

Becky Hoskins

1804

38

403

29:37.1

31:27.9

9:31/M

25

Ariella Sphor

1859

35

411

29:43.1

32:24.7

9:33/M

26

Kathryn Wroth

1486

36

414

29:45.7

31:20.5

9:34/M

27

Kara Merriam

919

39

439

30:02.9

31:05.8

9:39/M

28

Shavonne Atkinson

238

35

461

30:19.3

30:37.0

9:45/M

29

Mindy Gilbert

568

39

467

30:23.3

32:08.1

9:46/M

30

Renee Caviness

369

35

478

30:30.7

30:38.2

9:48/M

31

Barbara Talbert

1315

37

482

30:32.8

32:59.0

9:49/M

32

Liz Endicot lockeland table

502

39

492

30:41.8

30:48.1

9:52/M

33

Jill Grifenhagen

596

36

496

30:46.5

34:35.7

9:54/M

34

Katie Fell

513

39

515

31:04.4

35:20.0

9:59/M

35

Amanda Kail

744

39

522

31:12.5

31:55.0

10:02/M

36

Leslie Meehan

911

38

525

31:15.1

32:24.6

10:03/M

37

Courtney Webb

1401

35

540

31:32.7

32:10.3

10:08/M

38

Stacia Hadley East Side Smiles

613

35

557

32:02.0

35:14.7

10:18/M

39

Wendy Monday

950

39

560

32:03.5

34:13.5

10:18/M

40

Julie Maloney

855

37

569

32:08.2

33:18.1

10:20/M

41

Kary Horsley

1851

39

580

32:27.5

33:37.8

10:26/M

42

Cindy Hunt

691

39

587

32:36.0

32:55.9

10:29/M

43

Erin Leahy

809

37

589

32:37.0

34:05.0

10:29/M

44

Nicole Jimenez

723

35

593

32:42.6

33:08.7

10:31/M

45

Kimberly Hood

1564

38

600

32:49.1

34:00.1

10:33/M

46

Lesley Worsley-Hynd

1480

37

604

32:51.0

35:48.9

10:34/M

47

Priscilla Harris

637

39

605

32:53.1

33:08.0

10:34/M

48

Amy Villmer

1376

36

606

32:54.0

35:29.4

10:35/M

49

Abby Sparks

1264

35

634

33:16.3

34:15.9

10:42/M

50

Megan Cochrane

394

38

637

33:18.6

34:20.2

10:42/M

51

Stacey Douglas

1840

36

641

33:21.9

35:25.0

10:43/M

52

Mary Ward

1391

38

646

33:25.6

38:42.6

10:45/M

53

cara graham lockeland table

588

37

656

33:41.5

33:47.1

10:50/M

54

Amanda Hale

617

36

664

33:46.9

35:41.4

10:51/M

55

Ann Manning

860

36

712

34:59.2

36:56.2

11:15/M

56

Shana Fonnesbeck East Nasty

529

36

714

35:02.0

35:52.9

11:16/M

57

Rachel Blank

1645

35

732

35:20.9

38:54.5

11:22/M

58

Heather Lett

1790

36

756

35:49.7

36:47.0

11:31/M

59

Amy Arnold

1835

36

759

35:50.4

37:32.8

11:31/M

60

Angela Risto

1120

36

762

35:51.9

36:11.0

11:32/M

61

Elizabeth Smith

1620

37

764

35:53.9

37:27.2

11:32/M

62

Alisha Gammon

549

35

766

35:54.4

38:21.5

11:33/M

63

Kittie Hill

664

38

818

36:48.7

39:27.1

11:50/M

64

Jennifer Shepperd

1817

35

831

37:07.0

39:16.4

11:56/M

65

Elizabeth Barese

257

38

834

37:11.6

38:10.6

11:57/M

66

Rhonda Chester

380

35

835

37:13.5

41:14.2

11:58/M

67

Beth McCaskill

881

39

842

37:23.1

38:47.1

12:01/M

68

Amanda Kelly

761

35

853

37:35.8

39:20.7

12:05/M

69

Misty Cross

418

39

876

38:08.4

38:30.8

12:16/M

70

Michelle Mountes

967

39

894

38:37.4

39:27.1

12:25/M

71

Michelle Mattox

875

39

898

38:45.6

38:48.4

12:28/M

72

Lana Olson

1007

39

901

38:50.5

39:38.4

12:29/M

73

Eryn McHugh Juanita

894

35

902

38:51.3

39:38.6

12:30/M

74

Jenny English

503

39

904

38:57.6

42:43.1

12:31/M

75

Zan Phillips

1053

36

906

39:02.8

42:39.2

12:33/M

76

Sia Thompson East Nasty

1339

35

911

39:06.0

40:42.7

12:34/M

77

Tracy Bryant

330

37

912

39:07.0

42:43.9

12:35/M

78

Allison Gertel-Rosenberg

564

36

920

39:24.1

41:09.0

12:40/M

79

Amy Hix

668

38

922

39:29.7

43:31.1

12:42/M

80

Tiffany Widener

1434

38

930

39:35.8

42:22.1

12:44/M

81

Vail Brown East Nasty Potato to Tomato

320

39

937

39:44.0

40:59.0

12:47/M

82

Rose Vick

1374

35

942

39:51.0

40:34.4

12:49/M

83

Amanda Stroud

1299

37

959

40:10.6

41:35.6

12:55/M

84

AliKat Gower GRRRRRRRRRRR!!!!

583

36

963

40:11.4

43:11.7

12:55/M

85

Jennifer Weinberg

1406

36

972

40:37.4

43:27.1

13:04/M

86

La Terry

1334

37

974

40:38.9

43:59.8

13:04/M

87

Julie Jackson

708

36

975

40:38.9

43:59.8

13:04/M

88

Frances Cunningham

431

36

980

40:45.1

40:57.6

13:06/M

89

Kelly Archer

231

39

987

41:00.6

43:37.1

13:11/M

90

Casey Moynihan

968

39

988

41:01.2

43:37.4

13:11/M

91

Wendy Hughes

1565

39

991

41:05.5

43:15.6

13:13/M

92

Nicole Ellis

1826

37

1005

41:34.2

44:02.1

13:22/M

93

amanda ball

250

36

1008

41:36.2

44:32.3

13:23/M

94

Joycelyn Stevenson Easty Nasty

1286

38

1009

41:39.1

44:54.0

13:24/M

95

Diane Davis

453

39

1017

41:57.3

45:54.2

13:29/M

96

Pauline Alexander East Nasty

215

36

1023

42:04.2

43:46.0

13:32/M

97

Katherine Taylor

1331

39

1032

42:39.3

44:19.2

13:43/M

98

Allyson Price

1076

38

1044

42:49.4

45:45.4

13:46/M

99

Claire Carrico

1848

35

1048

43:00.7

45:51.8

13:50/M

100

Elizabeth Mangat

856

35

1052

43:04.9

46:23.4

13:51/M

101

Chauncey Darden East Nasty

1536

38

1063

43:23.1

46:15.2

13:57/M

102

Jessica Ditto

467

35

1069

43:37.1

46:20.1

14:01/M

103

tracy Pennebaker

1043

36

1074

43:41.5

43:41.5

14:03/M

104

Tracie Gault

558

39

1083

44:12.2

46:53.8

14:13/M

105

Tessa Bishop TTU ELPhs!

280

36

1084

44:12.3

46:16.1

14:13/M

106

Jessica Glass

578

36

1093

44:21.3

45:59.9

14:16/M

107

Amy Wooten

1476

39

1095

44:24.5

44:24.5

14:17/M

108

Alyce Scrivner

1192

37

1115

45:23.0

47:14.1

14:36/M

109

Lindsay Sisco

1227

37

1119

45:26.5

45:26.5

14:37/M

110

Lauren Pedde

1039

35

1136

46:30.9

49:09.2

14:57/M

111

Kathryn Finn

518

38

1137

46:31.1

49:09.4

14:57/M

112

Erica Finn

517

37

1141

46:42.7

50:05.9

15:01/M

113

Marjorie Rockwell

1134

39

1142

46:43.7

49:19.5

15:01/M

114

Lindsay Mihalcik

1842

35

1145

46:48.9

51:14.4

15:03/M

115

Amy Shepard

1205

38

1159

47:32.8

51:07.5

15:17/M

116

Katie Dehner

462

35

1164

47:48.0

51:38.7

15:22/M

117

Stephanie Pepper

1045

39

1166

47:49.6

51:14.7

15:23/M

118

Michelle Hendricks

657

36

1171

47:56.9

49:13.3

15:25/M

119

Amanda Hardin

623

35

1179

48:23.2

51:53.3

15:33/M

120

Shelley Straker

1294

35

1200

49:47.9

53:54.6

16:00/M

121

Kate Nelson

981

35

1210

50:21.1

52:04.5

16:11/M

122

Peggy Ray

1098

39

1217

51:09.6

54:14.1

16:27/M

123

Greysdil Bermudez

272

39

1218

51:10.0

54:14.2

16:27/M

124

Dana Casey

364

38

1226

51:32.1

55:48.8

16:34/M

125

Brooke Hall

618

38

1236

52:09.5

52:56.7

16:46/M

126

Heather Naaktgeboren me, myself and I

972

37

1240

52:19.2

54:27.6

16:49/M

127

Toiya McNeil

902

39

1242

52:21.5

54:46.6

16:50/M

128

Janey Camp Happy Campers

349

36

1245

52:34.7

56:42.0

16:54/M

129

Erin Lord

833

39

1259

53:17.7

56:33.4

17:08/M

130

Latisha Jones

734

35

1282

55:59.2

59:46.3

18:00/M

131

Laura Damon

441

39

1293

57:42.3

1:01:15.8

18:33/M

132

Beth Whitehead

1424

36

1300

59:47.0

1:04:58.4

19:13/M

133

Brendica Wells

1411

39

1303

1:01:22.9

1:03:41.7

19:44/M

134

Noelle Jackson

710

39

1309

1:08:05.0

1:12:28.8

21:54/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jill Nelson

1592

43

193

25:56.5

29:15.1

8:20/M

2

Giovanna Shelton

1204

42

243

27:03.1

27:23.7

8:42/M

3

Melissa Bahan

247

40

292

27:56.9

30:53.4

8:59/M

4

Stacy Waggoner

1378

40

349

29:02.6

29:26.9

9:20/M

5

Lynda Glascock

575

44

361

29:13.7

30:34.9

9:24/M

6

kristen stenson

1643

40

370

29:21.7

32:24.9

9:26/M

7

Olivia Rossanese

1146

42

385

29:26.7

30:31.9

9:28/M

8

Becca Oberlander Team OB

994

42

388

29:28.1

29:39.4

9:28/M

9

Anna Altic

222

40

497

30:48.2

31:02.4

9:54/M

10

Whitney Malone

1581

42

499

30:49.3

30:58.1

9:55/M

11

Dustin Green

591

43

550

31:47.6

32:35.9

10:13/M

12

Melanie Brown

321

44

581

32:29.1

32:52.3

10:27/M

13

Sasha Pickett

1054

42

597

32:44.4

34:19.9

10:32/M

14

Megan Michaels

1838

40

598

32:46.4

37:19.9

10:32/M

15

Heidi Huerta lululemon athletica

689

44

601

32:49.3

35:23.8

10:33/M

16

Kellt Johnson

1855

41

607

32:56.3

34:05.2

10:35/M

17

Kristen Simmons

1220

42

631

33:14.6

34:23.2

10:41/M

18

Leslie Price

1077

41

667

33:51.0

33:51.0

10:53/M

19

Laura Connelly

401

44

670

33:53.9

36:09.0

10:54/M

20

Vicki Schaffer

1177

44

735

35:24.3

36:43.4

11:23/M

21

Charlotte Backus

1598

44

741

35:32.1

36:49.8

11:26/M

22

Desiree Dy

492

43

776

36:03.1

38:15.9

11:35/M

23

Jennifer Justus

742

40

780

36:11.8

37:53.4

11:38/M

24

Silvia Martin

863

40

782

36:13.2

36:41.6

11:39/M

25

Mary Vavra

1371

40

785

36:23.0

40:07.0

11:42/M

26

Penelope Catron

367

40

786

36:24.4

37:41.6

11:42/M

27

Sharon Ruiz

1612

40

802

36:38.8

39:18.7

11:47/M

28

Terri Brady

310

42

810

36:43.6

40:38.8

11:48/M

29

Laurin Howell

687

41

819

36:49.7

39:26.5

11:50/M

30

Gena Saldana

1829

40

825

37:00.4

41:01.5

11:54/M

31

Gerri Bowers

303

44

841

37:22.9

38:03.6

12:01/M

32

Sue Wei

1405

41

867

38:03.0

39:51.7

12:14/M

33

Kristen Middlebrooks

926

42

869

38:05.0

39:51.6

12:15/M

34

Stacie Pierce

1058

44

885

38:22.0

38:37.4

12:20/M

35

marlene crawford

416

43

895

38:37.4

41:53.3

12:25/M

36

Keriann Shults The Franks

1212

44

896

38:37.9

41:54.1

12:25/M

37

Juanita Taylor

1324

40

900

38:49.2

39:38.3

12:29/M

38

Andrea Sonnabend

1258

42

923

39:29.9

40:32.0

12:42/M

39

Caryl Healey

651

44

938

39:45.7

40:04.9

12:47/M

40

Kathryn Withers

1462

41

941

39:50.2

43:33.1

12:48/M

41

Sharon Hatley

646

43

943

39:53.4

40:36.8

12:49/M

42

Janie Wilkerson

1442

44

952

40:03.7

42:03.1

12:53/M

43

Libby McDuffee Potato to Tomato

888

41

967

40:24.0

42:09.4

12:59/M

44

Kelly Jordan

739

44

970

40:31.9

42:01.2

13:02/M

45

Donna Stephan Tate of Mind

1282

40

979

40:42.8

43:36.9

13:05/M

46

Jennifer Harris

631

44

1004

41:29.7

45:31.0

13:20/M

47

Roasie Kellman

1656

40

1010

41:39.1

44:32.1

13:24/M

48

Kelly Price

1073

44

1011

41:43.7

45:23.5

13:25/M

49

Kimberly Tate Tate of Mind

1320

40

1013

41:48.8

44:39.6

13:26/M

50

Lisbeth Jones Cole Family Practice

736

43

1024

42:06.5

44:34.9

13:32/M

51

Beth Grubb

604

44

1041

42:47.2

46:20.8

13:45/M

52

Catherine Mctamaney

906

41

1046

42:51.1

44:40.7

13:47/M

53

Rachel Escueto

1511

44

1050

43:02.0

43:02.0

13:50/M

54

Tami Latham

799

44

1057

43:18.3

44:26.2

13:55/M

55

Caroline Crouch

421

43

1068

43:36.9

45:43.5

14:01/M

56

Kelly Doyle

482

40

1070

43:37.9

45:44.1

14:01/M

57

Kathleen Badger

246

44

1076

43:46.2

45:31.4

14:04/M

58

Jacquelyn West

1414

43

1087

44:16.8

47:09.9

14:14/M

59

Christine Dorley east nasty

474

44

1110

45:00.5

46:25.9

14:28/M

60

Amy Harris

635

40

1121

45:31.5

47:45.0

14:38/M

61

Fran Staley Potato to Tomato

1273

43

1130

46:18.1

48:04.8

14:53/M

62

KELLY RAMOS GOOOOOO KELLY!

1091

41

1131

46:23.6

49:01.7

14:55/M

63

Laura DeBusk

460

44

1138

46:34.3

49:51.7

14:58/M

64

Christine Scher

1179

40

1143

46:47.2

49:51.3

15:03/M

65

Kerri Cannon

356

44

1151

47:03.6

51:00.9

15:08/M

66

Cary Kelley

1845

43

1157

47:28.8

51:47.7

15:16/M

67

Brenda Bright

317

44

1174

48:04.7

50:55.6

15:27/M

68

Phaedra Black

282

42

1175

48:08.6

51:03.0

15:29/M

69

Erin Williams

1448

44

1181

48:26.4

50:27.8

15:34/M

70

Penny Sexton

1197

44

1182

48:26.8

50:25.9

15:34/M

71

Amanda Groves

603

40

1188

48:34.0

52:32.0

15:37/M

72

Kimberly Murrey

1808

44

1206

50:03.3

53:33.8

16:06/M

73

Chander Bufford

336

41

1214

50:54.6

52:53.8

16:22/M

74

Obbie McCrary Me, myself and I

886

44

1249

52:41.9

54:51.0

16:56/M

75

JoAnn Meyer

1588

42

1253

52:55.7

54:48.4

17:01/M

76

Tanya Fitzgerald

519

43

1254

52:56.2

52:56.2

17:01/M

77

Kenya Ford

532

42

1262

53:27.4

55:53.8

17:11/M

78

Hibah Qubain

1084

40

1265

54:15.0

54:15.0

17:27/M

79

Jamithia Jenkins

720

41

1274

54:51.3

59:04.0

17:38/M

80

Kathy Davis

450

42

1278

55:01.4

59:14.5

17:41/M

81

Amber Rosse

1869

40

1281

55:57.7

1:00:04.4

17:59/M

82

Deborah Wright

1483

43

1288

56:55.0

1:01:09.1

18:18/M

83

Janet Parry

1025

43

1289

56:56.3

1:01:08.3

18:18/M

84

Tracy Utley Utley Academy for Boys

1360

43

1294

57:43.8

1:01:16.2

18:34/M

85

Tquilla Fuqua

542

40

1297

57:52.2

59:10.5

18:36/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Zaccarelli

1495

45

127

24:31.8

24:43.7

7:53/M

2

Jennifer Knapp

777

47

186

25:51.4

25:52.8

8:19/M

3

Becky Pendleton

1820

47

227

26:43.9

26:58.2

8:35/M

4

Nancy Morgan

959

45

310

28:20.0

28:33.9

9:07/M

5

Inez Lund

1579

49

382

29:26.0

31:31.2

9:28/M

6

Deborah Cooper

405

46

417

29:47.8

32:07.5

9:35/M

7

Rebecca Appleton

230

45

432

29:53.7

30:10.8

9:37/M

8

Kimberly Stokes

1291

46

453

30:12.2

30:48.5

9:43/M

9

Jeannie Whited

1423

49

475

30:30.0

34:16.6

9:48/M

10

Jennifer Meko

914

49

521

31:07.9

31:37.1

10:00/M

11

Terry Maroney East Nasty

861

47

526

31:19.5

31:38.1

10:04/M

12

Susan Bakaitis

248

49

534

31:28.7

33:19.4

10:07/M

13

Kathleen Logan Team Logan

823

45

544

31:36.1

35:05.6

10:10/M

14

Allison Clifft

1533

45

548

31:42.1

33:41.9

10:12/M

15

Ann Korhnak

782

46

582

32:29.4

35:36.6

10:27/M

16

Lyn Fairrow

510

45

595

32:43.4

35:57.9

10:31/M

17

Andrea Hewitt

661

47

648

33:30.7

36:32.5

10:46/M

18

WEndi Mason Sole Sisters

869

46

668

33:51.7

34:43.7

10:53/M

19

Paige Coy

412

47

685

34:20.0

37:18.3

11:02/M

20

Paula Welch

1408

47

687

34:21.8

35:36.0

11:03/M

21

Amy Eller

499

45

690

34:25.1

35:14.2

11:04/M

22

Kelly Stosik

1632

46

724

35:09.0

35:22.3

11:18/M

23

Angie Sowers

1261

45

730

35:19.6

37:13.1

11:21/M

24

Kathleen Kinser Sole Sisters

773

47

734

35:23.0

36:14.9

11:23/M

25

Christine Kennard

763

45

736

35:24.4

35:39.1

11:23/M

26

kimberly gregg

595

49

742

35:32.4

36:37.6

11:26/M

27

dara downs

481

49

746

35:41.9

36:23.4

11:28/M

28

Polly Gregory

1754

48

755

35:48.5

36:46.9

11:31/M

29

Melinda Wiley

1441

49

836

37:14.2

39:11.7

11:58/M

30

Tami Lakins

789

46

839

37:19.6

38:47.1

12:00/M

31

Stacy Flynn

525

47

843

37:23.5

38:46.0

12:01/M

32

Kim Cannon

355

49

845

37:24.7

38:52.4

12:02/M

33

Sherri Coates

392

45

847

37:25.7

38:11.9

12:02/M

34

Grace Hundley

1567

47

848

37:26.4

38:12.3

12:02/M

35

Maureen Walker

1381

48

866

37:58.2

41:04.9

12:12/M

36

Marie Miesel

928

48

870

38:05.3

41:38.7

12:15/M

37

Karen Morlan

960

46

913

39:11.5

42:38.5

12:36/M

38

Diane Zandstra

1496

46

940

39:49.6

40:34.5

12:48/M

39

Theresa Smith East Nasty

1240

48

948

39:58.4

41:19.5

12:51/M

40

Heather Lukenbill

1646

45

964

40:18.3

43:50.0

12:57/M

41

Sara Felmler

1849

49

995

41:12.1

45:09.8

13:15/M

42

kelly mann

858

48

1000

41:19.6

42:45.3

13:17/M

43

Glenda Crowder

422

49

1015

41:50.2

44:59.1

13:27/M

44

Terri Bryant John W. McDougall Co., Inc.

332

47

1071

43:37.9

45:57.1

14:01/M

45

Sonya Sims

1225

49

1077

43:47.5

45:00.4

14:05/M

46

Jennifer Johnson

730

47

1078

43:48.2

45:45.9

14:05/M

47

Sherry Robinson

1131

46

1079

43:54.0

45:06.0

14:07/M

48

Stacia Anglin

228

49

1116

45:24.0

47:14.2

14:36/M

49

Nancy Chick Lasty Nastys

382

46

1133

46:25.0

48:51.2

14:55/M

50

Liza Joffrion

724

45

1140

46:35.1

49:43.5

14:59/M

51

bonnie o'shea

1012

49

1150

47:02.8

50:05.6

15:07/M

52

Kathy Smith

1519

49

1162

47:38.4

51:34.6

15:19/M

53

Jennifer Stephenson

1830

46

1163

47:46.5

51:39.8

15:22/M

54

Carla Jarmon

717

47

1189

48:39.6

49:56.9

15:39/M

55

Brooke Bell

267

49

1199

49:45.0

51:53.0

16:00/M

56

Tammie Lavender

801

48

1230

51:33.2

54:52.8

16:35/M

57

Meredith Robinson

1638

45

1238

52:10.6

52:56.9

16:46/M

58

Martha Ivester

701

47

1248

52:40.8

56:16.3

16:56/M

59

Melinda Morgan

956

45

1258

53:15.4

56:33.5

17:07/M

60

Rhonda Olson

1008

49

1267

54:34.5

57:07.2

17:33/M

61

kim rivers

1124

48

1269

54:39.4

57:11.8

17:34/M

62

Raylene Wendt

1413

49

1287

56:54.8

1:00:19.7

18:18/M

63

Dawn Rudolph

1153

47

1290

57:00.3

1:00:06.5

18:20/M

64

Traci Patton

1028

48

1302

1:00:16.0

1:00:16.0

19:23/M

65

page hart

640

49

1304

1:03:25.7

1:06:46.0

20:23/M

66

Yolanda Whittaker

1430

46

1311

1:09:17.1

1:10:22.3

22:17/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Donna Dworak

1635

50

269

27:25.7

27:43.9

8:49/M

2

Belinda Leslie

812

53

301

28:07.6

28:37.4

9:02/M

3

Colleen Wooden

1474

51

313

28:20.6

29:07.1

9:07/M

4

Lori Hines

665

50

314

28:24.5

28:36.8

9:08/M

5

Kathy Watts

1400

50

394

29:34.3

31:15.1

9:30/M

6

Lisa Vakili

1368

52

408

29:40.0

30:56.5

9:32/M

7

ANNA WHALEY

1416

50

420

29:49.6

30:15.1

9:35/M

8

Beth Parrott

1022

54

430

29:53.2

30:09.0

9:37/M

9

Jobi Givens

574

50

473

30:27.8

32:34.3

9:47/M

10

Donna Smith

1248

53

516

31:05.5

34:00.8

10:00/M

11

Grayson Cannon

357

53

519

31:07.0

33:35.9

10:00/M

12

Patricia Larsen

1802

50

542

31:35.4

32:05.9

10:09/M

13

Lori Parker

1019

51

555

32:01.6

33:34.0

10:18/M

14

Lisa Gwock

609

53

566

32:06.5

32:56.7

10:19/M

15

Mary Hellmann

654

52

594

32:42.9

34:21.6

10:31/M

16

Holly McCall

878

50

615

33:00.5

35:27.6

10:37/M

17

Patricia Kluttz

776

54

653

33:35.3

34:47.0

10:48/M

18

Brenda Russo

1156

53

654

33:36.9

33:48.9

10:48/M

19

Nina Reed

1101

51

658

33:44.3

35:14.0

10:51/M

20

Patricia Hein

652

53

671

33:54.1

36:11.2

10:54/M

21

Maria Salas

1165

51

679

34:10.4

34:50.0

10:59/M

22

Angelia Brunner

327

50

686

34:21.6

35:36.2

11:03/M

23

Kim Fox

533

50

774

36:01.6

37:27.7

11:35/M

24

Jackie Ridgway

1118

50

828

37:03.5

39:46.6

11:55/M

25

Pam Poley

1063

51

926

39:32.1

41:15.7

12:43/M

26

Donna Blaylock

286

51

961

40:11.0

41:42.4

12:55/M

27

Tracy Patterson

1027

50

962

40:11.0

41:41.9

12:55/M

28

Devi Sanford

1170

51

982

40:49.7

43:32.7

13:07/M

29

Vicki Massa

872

52

999

41:18.5

42:44.4

13:17/M

30

Donna Sonner

1853

54

1002

41:24.5

44:03.4

13:19/M

31

carol braun

313

53

1039

42:45.7

44:02.7

13:45/M

32

Christal Stephens East Nasty

1284

50

1064

43:30.8

47:42.3

13:59/M

33

Gwendolyn Poindexter

1062

50

1065

43:31.6

47:45.1

14:00/M

34

Teresa George

1781

51

1072

43:38.4

45:08.2

14:02/M

35

Jacqueline Yarbrough

1488

52

1080

43:57.0

43:57.0

14:08/M

36

Barbara Weglarz Los Gatitos

1403

53

1088

44:17.5

45:05.1

14:14/M

37

Janice Flowers

523

52

1097

44:34.6

46:27.8

14:20/M

38

Susan Smith

1244

54

1132

46:24.9

48:59.6

14:55/M

39

Joy Howard

684

52

1196

49:39.4

52:46.4

15:58/M

40

Kathie Sunis

1857

53

1207

50:14.9

51:22.9

16:09/M

41

Sandra Eidson

497

52

1211

50:29.1

54:16.6

16:14/M

42

Maureen Sagar

1163

51

1213

50:44.0

54:36.5

16:19/M

43

Kim Sullivan

1520

52

1220

51:17.0

51:17.0

16:29/M

44

Elizabeth Henson

659

52

1235

52:06.6

55:06.8

16:45/M

45

Pam Russell

1773

52

1256

53:10.2

54:57.6

17:06/M

46

Marrian Jones

735

50

1257

53:11.8

54:46.9

17:06/M

47

Elizabeth Winter

1457

53

1283

56:21.6

1:00:10.3

18:07/M

48

Karen Springer Team Springer

1268

54

1298

59:28.9

1:02:32.5

19:07/M

49

Trina Frierson

537

50

1305

1:03:26.5

1:06:46.3

20:24/M

50

Cathy Keith

757

53

1310

1:09:16.9

1:10:21.9

22:16/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maureen Boling

297

56

231

26:51.7

27:03.0

8:38/M

2

Denise Leaver

810

56

297

28:02.8

28:39.4

9:01/M

3

Carol Hogan

669

56

343

28:57.2

29:49.2

9:19/M

4

Maureen Sanderson

1169

57

371

29:21.8

29:38.7

9:26/M

5

ronda Rinker

1119

55

419

29:49.5

30:06.4

9:35/M

6

Yvonne Abernethy

203

57

567

32:07.1

35:59.9

10:20/M

7

Dianne Seeley

1196

56

592

32:40.1

33:47.5

10:30/M

8

Susan Meador

908

57

688

34:22.3

35:23.2

11:03/M

9

Carolyn Sutherland

1308

55

750

35:45.8

39:55.5

11:30/M

10

Rachel Petrie

1051

55

787

36:25.2

37:47.6

11:43/M

11

Kathy Bing

277

55

823

36:54.4

40:38.9

11:52/M

12

Linda Martin

867

56

854

37:37.6

39:45.0

12:06/M

13

betsy parker digging deep

1021

58

862

37:56.0

38:37.5

12:12/M

14

Christy Davis

449

59

865

37:57.3

40:33.8

12:12/M

15

Donna Dugard

1864

55

897

38:42.1

41:10.9

12:27/M

16

Yetta Derryberry

463

55

931

39:37.7

42:47.0

12:44/M

17

Susan Benefield

270

56

933

39:40.2

40:22.3

12:45/M

18

Nita Smith

1246

55

994

41:12.0

42:29.3

13:15/M

19

Anne Pontius

1067

57

1001

41:22.5

41:54.9

13:18/M

20

Terri Dorsey Fannin

475

58

1019

42:00.3

44:58.3

13:30/M

21

Cheryl Smith

1241

58

1021

42:03.4

45:09.3

13:31/M

22

Pam Goodwin

1550

56

1043

42:47.9

44:48.2

13:45/M

23

Beth Thorneycroft

1343

55

1085

44:13.0

45:50.7

14:13/M

24

Lee Lynch

850

59

1103

44:44.9

46:36.3

14:23/M

25

Janet Tummins

1354

58

1108

44:56.7

48:59.2

14:27/M

26

Patty Kaelin

743

59

1134

46:26.1

48:59.7

14:56/M

27

Eva Taylor

1770

55

1154

47:05.5

49:00.0

15:08/M

28

Debbie McCormick

885

56

1176

48:15.4

51:52.7

15:31/M

29

Patricia Lowry

837

59

1204

49:53.6

52:13.5

16:02/M

30

Deborah Long

826

59

1243

52:28.9

56:42.5

16:52/M

31

Tena Rogers

1142

55

1264

54:14.0

55:50.4

17:26/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Susan croyle

423

60

357

29:09.0

30:32.8

9:22/M

2

Linda Sadler

1160

64

657

33:43.6

35:48.5

10:50/M

3

Ellen Potash

1071

63

675

34:02.0

36:15.7

10:57/M

4

Marian Worley

1478

62

738

35:29.3

36:30.9

11:25/M

5

Deborah Brewington

316

60

849

37:27.1

39:54.9

12:03/M

6

Patricia Wiberg

1431

60

875

38:07.5

38:58.7

12:15/M

7

Mary Fadden

508

60

969

40:29.4

41:37.9

13:01/M

8

paulette gentry

561

63

1094

44:21.6

45:30.4

14:16/M

9

Judy Roeder

1141

61

1170

47:51.3

50:12.6

15:23/M

10

Kathy Daye

458

61

1187

48:33.4

50:47.3

15:37/M

11

Denise Gaff The Gaff Gallopers

546

61

1195

49:32.6

52:39.6

15:56/M

12

Peggy Stanfield

1277

63

1229

51:33.1

55:41.3

16:35/M

13

Catherine Fitzwater

1541

64

1234

52:02.8

55:07.3

16:44/M

14

Bettye Stewart

1289

60

1237

52:10.5

55:10.5

16:46/M

15

deb whitney

1428

64

1251

52:51.5

54:29.9

17:00/M

16

Nancy Mason

871

63

1268

54:35.4

57:07.1

17:33/M

17

Anita Arline

1525

61

1285

56:49.6

1:00:27.4

18:16/M

18

Suzanne Dixon

469

64

1312

1:13:01.9

1:13:52.9

23:29/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jerry Clements

390

65

989

41:01.3

45:15.8

13:11/M

2

Linda Fenderson-Doss

515

66

1022

42:03.8

43:44.0

13:31/M

3

Glenda Tetley

1335

71

1099

44:40.9

48:44.0

14:22/M

4

Mary Adams

205

70

1114

45:21.2

46:46.2

14:35/M

5

Linda Ramming

1090

71

1148

46:51.3

49:39.8

15:04/M

6

Sandy Hartman

644

69

1155

47:18.0

47:33.8

15:13/M

7

Meredith Razey

1099

65

1169

47:51.3

50:13.0

15:23/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matt Pulle

1793

41

1

16:57.9

16:57.9

5:27/M

2

Daniel Watts

1399

15

2

17:19.2

17:19.2

5:33/M

3

scott bennett

1761

35

3

17:37.4

17:37.4

5:40/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Doug Murphy

970

48

14

19:36.3

19:36.3

6:18/M

2

Kenneth Turner

1357

49

20

20:28.3

20:28.3

6:33/M

3

Tatsuki Koyama

783

40

23

20:42.1

20:42.1

6:38/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DeWayne Key

765

66

48

22:13.9

22:13.9

7:05/M

2

David Pruitt

1081

52

50

22:21.0

22:21.0

7:09/M

3

Hal Parrott

1023

57

70

22:59.7

22:59.7

7:22/M

 
Top

Male No Age

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 1516

1516

221

26:40.0

28:11.3

8:34/M

2

Kary Kull

1806

0

457

30:15.3

30:30.1

9:44/M

3

john Raddion

1782

0

508

30:56.9

32:26.6

9:57/M

4

Unknown Partic. 1648

1648

571

32:16.0

34:57.3

10:23/M

5

Unknown Partic. 1631

1631

704

34:50.9

38:36.6

11:12/M

6

Guest of Oishi

1001

**

886

38:25.3

38:43.8

12:21/M

7

Unknown Partic. 1852

1852

1106

44:55.2

46:34.0

14:27/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ronin Rossanese

1148

14

69

22:57.7

23:03.6

7:23/M

2

Pearson Ezell

1539

13

75

23:11.8

23:23.3

7:27/M

3

Graham Franklin

535

9

113

24:08.0

24:23.5

7:46/M

4

harry utley Utley Academy for Boys

1364

11

137

24:44.4

24:53.9

7:57/M

5

luke Mryncza

1651

11

164

25:31.0

25:38.0

8:12/M

6

Myles Cross

420

13

167

25:34.1

25:56.0

8:13/M

7

george utley Utley Academy for Boys

1365

8

180

25:48.3

26:00.6

8:18/M

8

david lehning

1831

12

183

25:49.6

27:15.3

8:18/M

9

Jon Coulter

409

10

192

25:56.4

26:27.0

8:20/M

10

Matthew Oberlander Team OB

995

9

386

29:26.9

29:38.2

9:28/M

11

Wesley Cross

419

14

447

30:09.2

30:31.6

9:42/M

12

charlie utley Utley Academy for Boys

1363

13

507

30:56.6

31:07.0

9:57/M

13

Zanol Simmons

1221

10

633

33:15.2

34:23.3

10:41/M

14

Christopher Logan Team Logan

824

13

651

33:33.8

37:01.9

10:47/M

15

Gabe Lett

1789

9

709

34:53.9

35:51.5

11:13/M

16

Bo Price

1075

13

751

35:46.7

39:27.6

11:30/M

17

Reeves Gill

572

7

909

39:04.5

40:03.5

12:34/M

18

Calvin Gray

1553

11

1014

41:49.3

42:09.3

13:27/M

19

Jalen Clark

389

12

1075

43:42.0

44:23.2

14:03/M

20

James McDaniel

1871

8

1127

45:44.1

48:28.8

14:42/M

21

Luis Ayala

244

12

1184

48:29.0

52:11.1

15:35/M

22

Ian Reid Reid

1108

8

1198

49:43.5

49:43.5

15:59/M

23

Gonzalo Celedonio Celedonio Family

371

6

1221

51:18.4

51:59.9

16:30/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jacob Stallings

1275

15

30

21:13.1

21:49.1

6:49/M

2

Brayton Rudolph

1154

17

128

24:32.1

24:45.1

7:53/M

3

Eamon Morris

964

15

148

25:06.1

25:34.3

8:04/M

4

jack utley Utley Academy for Boys

1362

15

283

27:45.6

28:17.1

8:55/M

5

Carl Long

827

15

317

28:27.1

30:43.3

9:09/M

6

Ryan Frangoul

1543

15

373

29:22.1

29:50.2

9:27/M

7

William Snider

1253

16

451

30:09.8

31:02.4

9:42/M

8

Sam Thurman

1756

15

494

30:43.1

34:05.6

9:53/M

9

Brendan Campbell

352

16

701

34:47.9

38:30.6

11:11/M

10

James McClure

884

15

777

36:05.0

37:52.5

11:36/M

11

Nathan Womack Running Womacks

1470

16

889

38:32.3

41:54.1

12:23/M

12

Andy Bradley

309

16

891

38:33.6

41:16.5

12:24/M

13

Che Pieper

1055

15

1033

42:40.5

44:31.8

13:43/M

14

Keith Harris

633

19

1147

46:51.3

50:48.0

15:04/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tim Lunghino Team Lunghino

845

22

26

20:45.9

20:56.3

6:40/M

2

Jay Renfro

1111

23

37

21:26.3

21:32.4

6:54/M

3

Justin Wilson

1785

24

42

21:43.8

21:53.8

6:59/M

4

Mackenzie Lukas ROBOTS NEVER SLEEP

842

24

76

23:12.2

23:48.3

7:28/M

5

Daryn Oney Smell Mop Who?

1596

24

96

23:40.3

23:50.5

7:37/M

6

Garrett Payne

1036

24

119

24:17.3

25:26.5

7:48/M

7

Kyle Shanks TTU ELPhs!

1200

23

130

24:34.2

26:37.8

7:54/M

8

NIck Rudolph

1155

24

152

25:15.9

25:28.9

8:07/M

9

Joshua Nobles

991

21

202

26:10.7

27:23.5

8:25/M

10

Ian Guillet lockeland table

605

23

318

28:28.5

28:33.1

9:09/M

11

Zachary Culp

428

23

434

30:00.6

30:15.9

9:39/M

12

Caleb Nobles

990

24

437

30:01.9

31:15.6

9:39/M

13

Chris Lochbihler

1764

23

446

30:09.0

30:36.0

9:42/M

14

Benjamin Cherner

378

23

452

30:10.4

32:24.5

9:42/M

15

Taylor Reese

1104

23

546

31:40.0

33:25.7

10:11/M

16

Trent Baren

256

22

588

32:36.9

32:46.1

10:29/M

17

Samuel Wilcox

1438

21

953

40:04.2

42:35.1

12:53/M

18

Ethan Ramsey

1096

23

1081

43:57.9

48:29.8

14:08/M

19

Solomon Smith Los Gatitos

1247

20

1089

44:17.7

45:05.4

14:14/M

20

Wallace Pruitt

1082

24

1139

46:34.3

50:19.4

14:58/M

21

Kevin Harris

632

21

1149

46:52.0

50:48.1

15:04/M

22

Dante Jackson

706

22

1186

48:30.9

51:18.6

15:36/M

23

Brandon White

1419

21

1260

53:18.5

57:33.1

17:08/M

24

Jonathan Slayton John W. McDougall Co., Inc.

1232

22

1271

54:40.9

57:01.1

17:35/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Garrett Sage

1755

26

4

17:52.0

17:54.5

5:45/M

2

Alex Payne

1033

26

5

17:58.4

17:59.8

5:47/M

3

Jackson Dugger

486

26

8

18:30.4

18:31.4

5:57/M

4

Michael Sullivan

1304

29

9

18:44.3

18:45.1

6:01/M

5

Seth Neumann East Nasty

984

29

15

19:48.6

19:49.4

6:22/M

6

Jon Kraft

785

29

19

20:19.4

20:30.4

6:32/M

7

darold bradley

1858

29

24

20:43.6

20:47.7

6:40/M

8

Corbin Davis

448

29

46

22:12.4

22:19.1

7:08/M

9

Austin Hogue

672

29

49

22:18.8

22:38.7

7:10/M

10

Frank Curran

434

28

52

22:22.0

22:22.0

7:12/M

11

David Kearns

1572

26

56

22:33.4

22:35.3

7:15/M

12

Russell Marty

868

27

59

22:37.7

22:46.7

7:16/M

13

Jeff Venable

1372

27

65

22:55.4

23:12.7

7:22/M

14

Chris Cochran

393

29

81

23:23.7

24:03.5

7:31/M

15

Brenton Harrison

639

27

88

23:31.1

24:32.4

7:34/M

16

Daniel Griner

602

27

102

23:51.6

26:44.3

7:40/M

17

Matt Cheuvront

381

28

105

23:52.9

23:57.7

7:40/M

18

Michael Hemphill #TeamSwole

655

28

120

24:24.1

24:27.0

7:51/M

19

John Parker Horner

1768

25

138

24:46.0

25:07.0

7:58/M

20

Will Shipp

1208

26

142

24:56.2

26:03.3

8:01/M

21

Kevin Ott

1013

26

151

25:15.7

25:31.7

8:07/M

22

Joshua Pritchett

1079

25

154

25:16.5

27:17.9

8:07/M

23

Dustin Koctar

779

27

185

25:50.3

26:17.4

8:18/M

24

Cody Taaylor

1801

29

215

26:36.2

29:12.9

8:33/M

25

Jared Holmberg Happy holmberg's

675

27

223

26:40.9

26:44.2

8:34/M

26

Thomas Garzarelli Thomas Garzarelli

555

26

229

26:45.3

27:45.2

8:36/M

27

Luis Rodriguez

1137

27

295

27:59.4

28:07.6

9:00/M

28

Adam Lamarre Lamarre

792

29

305

28:12.7

28:42.2

9:04/M

29

Jonathon Attridge

239

28

311

28:20.2

30:53.6

9:07/M

30

Hank Fuerst Team Fuerst

538

27

315

28:25.8

31:13.8

9:08/M

31

Paul Fuerst

1828

26

316

28:25.9

31:14.4

9:08/M

32

Kent Goolsby

582

29

325

28:36.8

28:51.7

9:12/M

33

Ken Lange

794

26

328

28:45.1

29:38.4

9:15/M

34

Jason New

985

29

333

28:49.6

30:49.9

9:16/M

35

Jason Nixon

989

25

337

28:52.3

30:06.9

9:17/M

36

Kyle Adams Team America

1523

28

354

29:07.0

30:23.2

9:22/M

37

Thomas Wolfe Cumberland Consulting Group

1468

25

355

29:08.1

32:16.1

9:22/M

38

Patrick Patton

1029

28

380

29:25.7

31:41.2

9:28/M

39

Ryan Miller

937

28

381

29:25.8

32:49.8

9:28/M

40

Dustin Waltke

1390

29

387

29:28.0

31:34.1

9:28/M

41

Alex Bernick

1814

27

392

29:32.8

30:39.6

9:30/M

42

Martin McPherson

905

28

397

29:35.2

30:02.7

9:31/M

43

Andrew House

683

29

398

29:36.0

32:20.1

9:31/M

44

Eric Shell

1203

28

410

29:42.2

31:08.4

9:33/M

45

Marcus Williams

1449

27

427

29:52.4

30:09.5

9:36/M

46

Taylor Lonardo

825

29

443

30:04.3

31:09.0

9:40/M

47

Fletcher Gonzalez Gattis&Kimbrel&Heyward&Freeman

1546

29

450

30:09.3

31:45.6

9:42/M

48

Keith Weghorst

1402

29

556

32:01.6

32:39.9

10:18/M

49

Josh Conatser John W. McDougall Co., Inc.

399

25

577

32:24.7

34:44.3

10:25/M

50

Shane Horner

678

26

590

32:37.8

33:30.4

10:29/M

51

Craig Mockmore

946

27

608

32:57.1

36:04.9

10:36/M

52

Brian Tatum

1321

29

621

33:04.3

33:48.1

10:38/M

53

Joshua Post

1070

29

650

33:31.6

34:15.2

10:47/M

54

Patrick Ford

531

28

700

34:47.5

36:02.3

11:11/M

55

Levi Dillard

466

29

703

34:49.9

36:35.8

11:12/M

56

Evan Brown Run Ditch Run

325

27

790

36:26.6

38:38.7

11:43/M

57

Jared Lungren Team Lungren

846

27

796

36:34.7

39:46.8

11:45/M

58

Nick Lochbihler

821

26

824

36:55.1

39:23.0

11:52/M

59

Blake Sisk

1229

29

851

37:28.4

41:49.9

12:03/M

60

Heath Keane Killer Tomatoes From Outer Spa

753

27

871

38:05.9

38:38.3

12:15/M

61

Ryan Welch

1410

26

883

38:20.2

38:50.5

12:20/M

62

Doug Schreeder

1185

29

890

38:33.1

40:40.5

12:24/M

63

Alex Shoaf

1510

27

971

40:35.8

44:28.3

13:03/M

64

John Wiseman

1461

28

1025

42:07.5

45:05.1

13:33/M

65

Jason Whitehouse DogBearPig

1425

26

1058

43:21.5

43:21.5

13:56/M

66

Michael Ramsey

1095

25

1100

44:41.8

49:11.5

14:22/M

67

David Long

829

29

1160

47:34.0

50:50.2

15:18/M

68

Templeton Harris

638

25

1250

52:44.5

52:53.8

16:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name Team Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jacob Buffer

1821

33

10

18:51.5

18:53.9

6:04/M

2

Chad Blackburn

1815

33

11

18:54.6

18:55.9

6:05/M

3

Aaron Tannenbaum

1317

34

16

19:50.3

19:57.2

6:23/M

4

Mark Mladineo

945

32

21

20:31.5

20:35.7

6:36/M

5

Matthew Drewes

483

31

22

20:33.2

20:34.8

6:36/M

6

John Norfleet

1796

32

25

20:45.5

20:58.8

6:40/M

7

Hunter Lane Nashville Running Co

1575

31