Zoo Run Run Default Division

Age Group Results

January 25, 2014


Results By What Do You Run For Event Management What Do You Run For


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jacob Carrigan

4714

33

1

17:28.9

17:27/M

2

Kentucky Wempe

5198

45

2

17:53.2

17:51/M

3

Jackson Miller

4711

36

3

17:56.0

17:54/M

 
Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Esther Kendall

4958

25

14

21:08.2

20:56/M

2

Gracie Pendleton

4877

12

19

21:59.0

21:57/M

3

Katherine Jensen

4813

34

24

22:17.2

22:09/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Roger Abramson

4720

42

8

20:02.9

19:59/M

2

Jeff Yeager

4734

47

13

20:59.8

20:57/M

3

John Wilcox

4693

48

15

21:16.8

21:13/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Gen Celentano

4657

42

37

23:18.0

23:16/M

2

Michiko Gaittens

4439

51

83

26:07.4

26:03/M

3

Jennifer Knapp

4429

46

117

27:27.7

27:17/M

 
Top

Male No Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 4171

4171

368

35:22.3

35:22/M

 
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bryce Hargrove

4525

8

146

28:16.5

28:16/M

2

gage hoover

5177

9

150

28:20.1

28:20/M

3

Cameron Thompson

5089

7

161

28:42.8

28:42/M

4

Evan Snyder

4994

8

164

28:47.5

28:47/M

5

Beckham Sonnabend

4730

9

221

30:33.2

30:33/M

6

Caleb Jenkins

4696

7

262

31:39.7

31:39/M

7

Charlie Davis

5200

9

296

32:48.9

32:48/M

8

codey rohn

5171

9

309

33:13.3

33:13/M

9

Andrew Mueller

4987

9

375

35:36.1

35:36/M

10

Logan Sanders

4497

9

383

36:00.4

36:00/M

11

Brady Smith

4952

8

393

36:26.1

36:26/M

12

Grant Hopper

5009

8

410

36:55.4

36:55/M

13

Luke Lawson

4772

7

411

36:56.1

36:56/M

14

Wade Lawson

4771

9

439

37:53.6

37:53/M

15

Caiden Binder

4835

9

443

38:15.4

38:15/M

16

Zachariah Pawlak

4907

8

449

38:22.3

38:22/M

17

Aiden Bush

4867

5

523

41:47.7

41:47/M

18

Trevor Richter

5085

8

576

46:56.5

46:56/M

19

Travis Richter

5084

7

577

46:56.9

46:56/M

20

Nathaniel Moore

4822

8

598

49:02.7

49:02/M

21

Landon Bass

5003

7

608

50:53.4

50:53/M

22

Roy Meneese

5147

6

610

51:16.9

51:16/M

23

Noah Staggs

4793

8

676

1:04:26.1

64:26/M

24

Isaac Lieunty

5203

6

678

1:04:57.1

64:57/M

25

Anthony Gonzalez

5099

9

679

1:05:08.4

65:08/M

 
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Clare McNamara

4648

7

366

35:21.6

35:21/M

2

Solana Hathaway Ruiz Nashville TN

4659

9

369

35:22.6

35:22/M

3

Emma Bowling

4807

9

390

36:17.7

36:17/M

4

Sarah Rhinehart

4865

9

407

36:53.3

36:53/M

5

Amanda Carr

5201

8

428

37:31.3

37:31/M

6

Zoe Ramey

4832

9

454

38:25.6

38:25/M

7

Lilly Chapman

5068

9

533

42:39.7

42:39/M

8

Rachel Werner

5181

9

536

42:46.4

42:46/M

9

Camille Finch

5183

9

537

42:46.5

42:46/M

10

Reagan Robinson

5030

8

563

45:09.7

45:09/M

11

Katie Rowe

4536

9

564

45:14.0

45:14/M

12

Audrey Robinson

5031

7

566

45:34.1

45:34/M

13

Kinsey Richter

5083

5

579

46:57.6

46:57/M

14

Amaria Gillispie

4809

9

589

47:38.1

47:38/M

15

Lina Chapman

5067

9

613

51:52.0

51:52/M

16

sarah turcotte

5190

4

635

54:13.7

54:13/M

17

Paige Griner

4859

8

645

56:13.8

56:13/M

18

SOULLEE BRITT

4969

7

656

58:50.6

58:50/M

19

EMILY LASETER

4494

9

671

1:02:59.7

62:59/M

20

Sadie Parker

5100

5

680

1:05:10.1

65:10/M

21

Emma Haynes

5093

8

682

1:05:22.6

65:22/M

22

Lauren Hartle

4474

9

691

1:06:24.6

66:24/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brice Walkowski

4838

14

7

19:40.8

19:40/M

2

Cole Davis

5199

12

35

22:58.4

22:58/M

3

Henry Mangialardi

5001

14

56

24:37.1

24:37/M

4

George Mangialardi

5000

10

76

25:50.2

25:50/M

5

Mack Yancey

5043

10

94

26:29.9

26:29/M

6

Conner Thompson

5090

14

106

27:03.5

27:03/M

7

ben maloy

5143

13

107

27:03.9

27:03/M

8

Elijah Stevens

4855

13

124

27:35.9

27:35/M

9

Cole Jackson

4450

10

173

29:14.9

29:14/M

10

Caleb Moore

5204

12

187

29:35.5

29:35/M

11

Caleb Voorhes-Fontenot

4919

10

220

30:31.7

30:31/M

12

Tate Powell

5046

11

226

30:41.1

30:41/M

13

Cameron Powell

5045

13

227

30:41.4

30:41/M

14

Taylor Yancey murfreesboro TN

5042

12

232

30:46.3

30:46/M

15

Kaleb Truitt

5015

14

269

31:51.5

31:51/M

16

Liam Jameson

5007

14

282

32:12.0

32:12/M

17

Seth Bridges

4608

10

352

34:46.7

34:46/M

18

Brock Arender

4453

11

373

35:33.6

35:33/M

19

Caleb White

5060

10

417

37:18.1

37:18/M

20

Christopher Cheek

4947

11

419

37:20.5

37:20/M

21

Aaron White

5059

12

426

37:30.5

37:30/M

22

caleb bryant

5142

10

435

37:44.5

37:44/M

23

Derek Garis

5034

13

459

38:37.4

38:37/M

24

Koee Chapman

5066

10

480

39:26.4

39:26/M

25

John Jameson

5008

12

490

39:56.5

39:56/M

26

Nolan Carver

5025

13

495

40:16.9

40:16/M

27

Caleb Smith

4862

13

504

40:39.5

40:39/M

28

Noah Welby

4973

10

518

41:23.0

41:23/M

29

Brennan McAdoo

4556

10

546

43:32.8

43:32/M

30

Eric Gibson

4716

11

547

43:34.0

43:34/M

31

Jeren Buck

4527

10

555

44:38.6

44:38/M

32

Anderson Clendenin

5207

12

560

44:57.9

44:57/M

33

Zachary Music

4512

10

573

46:11.6

46:11/M

34

Dustin Garis

5035

13

575

46:48.9

46:48/M

35

Christian Haney

5026

13

653

57:19.9

57:19/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Maddie Gleason

4694

10

48

24:02.4

24:02/M

2

Eden Walkowski

4837

11

64

24:57.7

24:57/M

3

Anna Major

4715

11

135

27:50.1

27:50/M

4

Hallie Cherry

4680

12

167

28:55.6

28:55/M

5

Lizzy Fahey

4469

13

311

33:16.5

33:16/M

6

Claire Thompson

5088

11

318

33:45.9

33:45/M

7

Kinsey Overdeer

5049

11

360

35:02.7

35:02/M

8

Avonlea Cooper

4847

11

421

37:22.0

37:22/M

9

Trinity Catellier

5039

10

447

38:21.2

38:21/M

10

Lauren Barina

4598

10

451

38:24.4

38:24/M

11

SaraRuth Wolaver

4663

10

452

38:24.9

38:24/M

12

Sarah Ramey

4831

11

453

38:25.5

38:25/M

13

Hailey Aldrich

4513

10

483

39:32.8

39:32/M

14

Maria Frazier

4616

12

486

39:44.0

39:44/M

15

Sierra Ferguson

4627

10

515

41:17.3

41:17/M

16

Emily Allen

4455

13

522

41:35.7

41:35/M

17

Allison Werner

5182

14

571

46:07.1

46:07/M

18

markegan muter

5188

14

574

46:24.0

46:24/M

19

Lulu McCabe

4778

13

600

49:51.9

49:51/M

20

Alana Cheeves

4991

11

618

52:39.2

52:39/M

21

Adriana Reyna

4483

11

624

52:58.0

52:58/M

22

Olivia McCormack

5070

12

636

54:36.2

54:36/M

23

Sydney Diggs

5069

12

637

54:36.8

54:36/M

24

Emily Parker

4891

12

646

56:48.1

56:48/M

25

Sydney Overdeer

5052

13

658

59:01.0

59:01/M

26

Lily Haynes

5094

10

684

1:05:23.3

65:23/M

27

Savannah Haynes

5096

12

685

1:05:23.9

65:23/M

28

Gracie Bartoo

5119

11

689

1:05:44.8

65:44/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

kenneth whitley

5162

16

12

20:49.6

20:49/M

2

Matthew Matheny

4828

17

60

24:44.8

24:44/M

3

andrew barnes

5160

15

460

38:40.4

38:40/M

4

Max Masullo

5082

16

625

52:59.2

52:59/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

sabrina florey

5186

16

49

24:17.5

24:17/M

2

Bailey Fohr

4717

17

63

24:54.8

24:54/M

3

Mikki Davis

4587

16

69

25:19.6

25:19/M

4

Phoebe McLaughlin

4812

15

102

26:57.1

26:57/M

5

Mackenzie Scott

5022

15

253

31:19.2

31:19/M

6

Kayla Rudd

4645

17

265

31:44.3

31:44/M

7

Megan Feroglia

4695

18

379

35:45.9

35:45/M

8

lucy clendenin

4704

15

413

36:57.3

36:57/M

9

Alyssa Ward

4523

17

420

37:21.8

37:21/M

10

Rachel Schut

4946

17

432

37:37.4

37:37/M

11

Emma Bartoo

5118

16

477

39:12.9

39:12/M

12

Sadie Foor

4638

19

507

40:42.8

40:42/M

13

Rebecca Dumas

4922

16

659

59:17.2

59:17/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

James Hayes

4895

24

5

18:52.7

18:52/M

2

Joe Rungee

4896

24

10

20:29.7

20:29/M

3

Ryne Anderson

4790

23

18

21:49.4

21:49/M

4

Tyler Matheny

4829

23

68

25:08.3

25:08/M

5

Seth Stinson

4968

23

93

26:29.4

26:29/M

6

Adam Presley Nolensville TN

5038

24

115

27:17.5

27:17/M

7

Marcello Santarsiera

4791

22

162

28:43.8

28:43/M

8

Chris Lochbihler

4630

22

193

29:52.2

29:52/M

9

Riley Williams

4510

22

198

30:01.8

30:01/M

10

Hunter Bates

4507

24

204

30:07.7

30:07/M

11

Michael Tackenberg

4815

23

249

31:11.7

31:11/M

12

kyle morris

5169

23

276

32:00.1

32:00/M

13

Spencer Swindell Nashville TN

4563

23

283

32:15.2

32:15/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

elizabeth luze

5164

22

33

22:57.5

22:57/M

2

Alissa Ruggle Murfreesboro TN

4466

23

38

23:21.8

23:21/M

3

Katherine Odon

4487

23

144

28:13.5

28:13/M

4

loren bevier

5193

23

177

29:19.7

29:19/M

5

Angie Suggs

4574

20

179

29:22.6

29:22/M

6

Samantha Coppinger

4502

24

184

29:31.6

29:31/M

7

Laura Sullivan

4409

20

190

29:42.7

29:42/M

8

Rebecca Lubieski

4689

24

194

29:52.3

29:52/M

9

Anna Beard

4962

24

210

30:12.4

30:12/M

10

Kate Benson

5028

23

218

30:29.2

30:29/M

11

Kristen LaViscount

4632

23

236

30:52.3

30:52/M

12

Marcelle Fischer

4789

23

237

30:54.1

30:54/M

13

Rachel Abeshouse

4816

22

248

31:10.9

31:10/M

14

Tory Connelly

4932

24

264

31:43.9

31:43/M

15

Jillian Jennings

5206

24

291

32:35.0

32:35/M

16

Abigail Mulloy

4700

23

297

32:50.0

32:50/M

17

Destin Lenz

4519

23

307

33:12.7

33:12/M

18

Alyssa Matheny

4830

22

323

33:48.8

33:48/M

19

Claire Holloway

4461

23

325

33:50.3

33:50/M

20

Judy Lee

5124

23

330

33:52.5

33:52/M

21

Alyson Cook

4529

21

332

33:59.9

33:59/M

22

Amity Sneed

5020

20

357

34:52.3

34:52/M

23

brittany jones

5172

24

399

36:35.1

36:35/M

24

Amanda Loggie

4727

20

400

36:35.2

36:35/M

25

nicole walker

5176

22

469

38:55.9

38:55/M

26

ashely ward

5170

20

478

39:22.6

39:22/M

27

Alli Walker

4593

24

512

41:06.1

41:06/M

28

Kelley Benson

5029

20

519

41:24.0

41:24/M

29

Cara Santarsiera

4792

23

540

42:57.3

42:57/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Aaron Khouri

4619

26

28

22:41.8

22:41/M

2

Travis Kuhns

4656

29

42

23:33.8

23:33/M

3

Andrew Brigham

4710

25

55

24:33.9

24:33/M

4

William Toft

4564

27

59

24:41.5

24:41/M

5

Steven Matheny

4825

26

74

25:41.1

25:41/M

6

Daniell Leipply

4431

26

75

25:44.2

25:44/M

7

Benjamin Keil

4879

28

82

26:01.5

26:01/M

8

Blazer Chris

5139

27

139

28:04.4

28:04/M

9

Adam Harrell

4929

28

141

28:10.5

28:10/M

10

Ben White

4770

27

172

29:12.0

29:12/M

11

Christian Ernst

4676

27

188

29:39.3

29:39/M

12

Jason New

4643

29

197

29:59.9

29:59/M

13

Matthew Pace

5120

28

238

30:54.6

30:54/M

14

Eric Bigness

5115

26

239

30:55.9

30:55/M

15

Emil Hirsch

4708

28

260

31:34.3

31:34/M

16

Victor Oguntimehin

4665

26

279

32:04.4

32:04/M

17

Brad Bishop

4485

28

300

33:05.5

33:05/M

18

Christopher Earwood

4884

28

302

33:08.0

33:08/M

19

Blazer Michael

5140

29

351

34:41.8

34:41/M

20

Marissa Richardson

4558

29

406

36:44.4

36:44/M

21

nathan matwijec

5144

28

458

38:33.0

38:33/M

22

Matthew Buchbinder

4931

26

464

38:46.5

38:46/M

23

Matthew Burke Clarksville TN

4978

29

473

39:05.6

39:05/M

24

George Mead

4870

28

491

39:58.4

39:58/M

25

Joe Gibbs

4629

25

516

41:18.6

41:18/M

26

Kristen Sullivan

4422

29

585

47:24.3

47:24/M

27

Nicky Bond

4985

25

616

51:59.8

51:59/M

28

Brandon Snow

4924

26

626

53:28.8

53:28/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Maggie Montgomery

4509

25

34

22:57.9

22:57/M

2

Sarah Keil

4880

28

62

24:49.8

24:49/M

3

Sarah Hill

4547

26

77

25:51.0

25:51/M

4

hillary freeman

5191

27

84

26:11.1

26:11/M

5

Ginny Brown

4692

27

85

26:16.9

26:16/M

6

Jessica Roanhouse

4850

29

87

26:22.8

26:22/M

7

Megan Carver

4434

29

110

27:10.4

27:10/M

8

Carissa Miller

4675

29

157

28:32.0

28:32/M

9

Rebekah Mulloy

4975

27

171

29:10.0

29:10/M

10

Erin Goetz

4573

27

175

29:15.8

29:15/M

11

Bethany Carter McMinnville TN

4651

28

180

29:22.9

29:22/M

12

Emily Reeves

4960

28

182

29:29.7

29:29/M

13

emmy peyton

5161

25

185

29:32.7

29:32/M

14

Nikki Kelley

4641

27

213

30:16.7

30:16/M

15

Amy Menerick

4934

27

217

30:26.8

30:26/M

16

Angela Pearcy

4677

27

224

30:39.0

30:39/M

17

Kristen Landers

4904

26

229

30:43.0

30:43/M

18

Ashlee Lewis

4903

27

230

30:43.3

30:43/M

19

Renee Harrell

4930

28

233

30:46.8

30:46/M

20

Lacey Baxter

4506

29

235

30:48.4

30:48/M

21

Joy Huether

4522

28

245

31:08.1

31:08/M

22

Meghan Morrison

4624

28

259

31:32.4

31:32/M

23

Brittany Morgan

4718

26

263

31:41.5

31:41/M

24

Stephanie Dyer Carthage TN

4606

27

270

31:52.5

31:52/M

25

Courtney Fultz

4615

25

271

31:52.7

31:52/M

26

Katie McCall

4647

27

272

31:53.3

31:53/M

27

Mallory Delia

4420

29

277

32:00.3

32:00/M

28

Alyson Poling Nolensville TN

5036

27

292

32:35.7

32:35/M

29

Heather Moses

4876

27

299

33:04.6

33:04/M

30

Lindsey Crozier

4570

26

334

34:02.1

34:02/M

31

Kristy Arrowood Smyrna

5018

26

354

34:51.6

34:51/M

32

Kimberly Pitt

5019

25

355

34:51.9

34:51/M

33

Jennifer Reeves

4639

27

362

35:09.7

35:09/M

34

Olivia White

4769

26

363

35:11.7

35:11/M

35

Michelle Rivera Clarksville TN

5196

29

380

35:58.9

35:58/M

36

Sarah Storey

4589

26

395

36:27.7

36:27/M

37

Christina Anderson

4709

25

405

36:43.4

36:43/M

38

Heather Johnson

4864

25

408

36:54.3

36:54/M

39

Jennifer Laydon

4480

27

412

36:57.1

36:57/M

40

Tara Bottorff

4557

27

414

37:00.7

37:00/M

41

Smith Ashley

5146

28

415

37:11.1

37:11/M

42

Elizabeth Cochran Nashville TN

4761

26

418

37:19.4

37:19/M

43

Carly Neilson

5014

25

422

37:23.3

37:23/M

44

Kelley Brackett

4572

26

425

37:27.4

37:27/M

45

Lily Hamilton

4602

29

431

37:37.2

37:37/M

46

katie thompson

4554

28

436

37:44.6

37:44/M

47

Mia DiMarzio

4800

27

438

37:47.2

37:47/M

48

elizabeth walser

5150

25

448

38:21.7

38:21/M

49

Megan LaBella

4601

28

450

38:23.6

38:23/M

50

Katherine Clark

4620

27

468

38:50.4

38:50/M

51

Jessica Joyce

4787

28

474

39:05.9

39:05/M

52

Amy Thompson

4515

29

475

39:06.3

39:06/M

53

Stephanie Adams

4428

26

484

39:42.3

39:42/M

54

Carly Cranford

4869

26

492

39:58.9

39:58/M

55

Rachel Sullivan

4406

25

501

40:32.0

40:32/M

56

Kim Parker

4892

29

508

40:43.6

40:43/M

57

Emily Bermann

5135

27

511

41:00.1

41:00/M

58

Elizabeth Harlan

4410

25

514

41:11.0

41:11/M

59

Dede Masullo

5081

27

530

42:09.6

42:09/M

60

Bethany Wilhelm

4424

29

542

43:22.3

43:22/M

61

jessica fleming Clarksville TN

4586

26

543

43:27.2

43:27/M

62

Jenny Matheny

4826

26

557

44:42.6

44:42/M

63

Elizabeth Turner Nashville TN

4843

29

559

44:53.6

44:53/M

64

Jessica Abarquez

4644

28

570

45:58.3

45:58/M

65

Kendall Crosslin

4473

28

586

47:24.9

47:24/M

66

Lisa Guthrie

4477

26

590

48:11.6

48:11/M

67

Heather Truong

4496

27

599

49:14.3

49:14/M

68

Kristin Bond

4986

25

614

51:58.4

51:58/M

69

Courtney Kershaw

4923

25

627

53:29.4

53:29/M

70

Jenny Cotton

4555

27

639

54:51.3

54:51/M

71

Michelle Leigh

4440

28

640

54:51.7

54:51/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

chad blackburn

5192

33

6

19:01.7

19:01/M

2

Spencer Jensen

4814

34

11

20:32.7

20:32/M

3

Ben Evans

4649

30

17

21:42.6

21:42/M

4

Mark von Dohlen Nashville TN

5114

34

30

22:50.6

22:50/M

5

John Norfleet

5156

31

32

22:51.2

22:51/M

6

Colt Sullivan

4783

31

39

23:24.9

23:24/M

7

Paul Morel Brentwood TN

5130

33

43

23:41.5

23:41/M

8

Yukihiro Nagaoka

4516

34

46

23:48.7

23:48/M

9

David Bragg

4488

34

47

23:57.2

23:57/M

10

Dan Scott

5133

32

52

24:25.2

24:25/M

11

Johnny Kim

4840

31

53

24:28.5

24:28/M

12

Aaron Gauger

4756

34

78

25:53.8

25:53/M

13

Jason Hartman

4881

31

80

25:55.4

25:55/M

14

Walter McVetty

4893

33

81

26:01.1

26:01/M

15

Michael Egger

5053

32

86

26:19.2

26:19/M

16

Sinith Suong Nashville TN

5131

30

89

26:25.1

26:25/M

17

David Shelton

4854

33

90

26:27.8

26:27/M

18

Jesse Savage

4546

31

127

27:37.4

27:37/M

19

chris douglass

5179

32

129

27:39.5

27:39/M

20

Matthew Wild

4691

30

142

28:11.2

28:11/M

21

Yuuki Shimozu

4499

32

145

28:15.9

28:15/M

22

Christopher Menerick

4933

31

149

28:19.8

28:19/M

23

Christopher Good

4486

32

168

29:02.9

29:02/M

24

John McCammon

4444

33

192

29:48.9

29:48/M

25

DANIEL BENCIVENGA

4956

33

214

30:20.4

30:20/M

26

Casey Hardy

4612

32

252

31:19.0

31:19/M

27

John Mountes

4415

31

256

31:25.9

31:25/M

28

Bradley Mehaffey

5127

30

261

31:35.7

31:35/M

29

Jason Reineke

4875

34

301

33:05.9

33:05/M

30

Chris Kirk

4739

30

306

33:11.7

33:11/M

31

Adam Logan

4740

31

308

33:13.0

33:13/M

32

Chris Williams

4492

34

342

34:13.6

34:13/M

33

Seth Cochran Nashville TN

4762

30

343

34:23.5

34:23/M

34

Jeff Earwood

4883

32

358

34:59.5

34:59/M

35

Anthony DiMarzio

4799

31

437

37:46.3

37:46/M

36

Clay Jackson

4751

33

534

42:40.6

42:40/M

37

Dusty Hundley

4916

33

580

47:00.0

47:00/M

38

Michael Gundrum

4707

33

602

49:53.3

49:53/M

39

Damaris Wilson

4796

32

633

54:08.7

54:08/M

40

David Egger

5055

30

650

57:08.4

57:08/M

41

Matt Moser

4989

30

668

1:02:18.2

62:18/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

christie beth adams

5151

33

23

22:16.2

22:16/M

2

Amanda Shadowens

4566

33

72

25:25.5

25:25/M

3

Emily Prather

4426

32

109

27:07.0

27:07/M

4

Erica Collins

4501

34

123

27:35.7

27:35/M

5

Adam Matacale

4520

31

128

27:39.0

27:39/M

6

Alicia Kent

4660

33

130

27:41.7

27:41/M

7

Amanda Bird

4882

32

134

27:43.5

27:43/M

8

Jolene DiLoreto

5054

30

174

29:15.7

29:15/M

9

mikiko moriyama

5163

31

199

30:04.1

30:04/M

10

Kim Schutte

5205

31

200

30:05.7

30:05/M

11

Mary Grace Croasdaile

4614

34

207

30:09.6

30:09/M

12

JENNA BENCIVENGA Murfreesboro TN

4955

30

223

30:38.6

30:38/M

13

Michelle Corley Franklin TN

4449

34

247

31:10.3

31:10/M

14

Courtney Baker

5209

31

285

32:22.4

32:22/M

15

Sarah Dasal franklin TN

4577

32

298

32:58.4

32:58/M

16

Erica Hundley

4915

34

331

33:58.5

33:58/M

17

Katherine Driver

4728

34

356

34:52.0

34:52/M

18

Suzanne Carr

5123

34

359

34:59.6

34:59/M

19

Sandra Billingsley Nashville TN

4735

34

365

35:20.0

35:20/M

20

Lucy Loew

4468

33

367

35:21.8

35:21/M

21

Rachel Jeter

4670

31

370

35:25.7

35:25/M

22

Jennifer Purdom

4774

31

371

35:28.3

35:28/M

23

Laura Woodard

4911

32

382

35:59.6

35:59/M

24

Angie Bowling

4808

34

389

36:17.1

36:17/M

25

Lauren Fleming

4591

30

394

36:27.0

36:27/M

26

Lori Stephens

4476

34

402

36:39.6

36:39/M

27

Courtney Turman

4491

33

427

37:31.1

37:31/M

28

Katie Armstrong Nashville TN

4652

33

433

37:38.3

37:38/M

29

Megann Pawlak

4908

34

446

38:21.1

38:21/M

30

lynn davis

5145

30

457

38:31.7

38:31/M

31

Arran Hoek

4484

34

461

38:41.6

38:41/M

32

Jennifer Sanford

4977

34

471

39:04.6

39:04/M

33

Dianne Conlee

4411

32

476

39:06.8

39:06/M

34

Sarah Northrop

4551

34

481

39:28.2

39:28/M

35

Lindsey Bush

4868

31

525

41:52.4

41:52/M

36

Sara Keymon

4798

32

548

43:40.0

43:40/M

37

Stephenie Page

4926

33

549

43:43.2

43:43/M

38

Starr Perry Nashville TN

4498

30

561

44:59.1

44:59/M

39

Tennille McVetty

4894

33

578

46:57.4

46:57/M

40

Devon Gillispie

4810

34

588

47:34.0

47:34/M

41

Kimberly Sweeney

4654

30

596

48:59.3

48:59/M

42

Lauren Hartstern

4719

34

605

50:32.6

50:32/M

43

Hilary Black

4511

34

606

50:38.4

50:38/M

44

Monica Waller

4568

31

611

51:33.3

51:33/M

45

Amber Cheeves

4992

32

619

52:39.6

52:39/M

46

Tomesia Day

4524

34

629

53:57.0

53:57/M

47

Angie McCormack

4658

30

631

54:01.2

54:01/M

48

Amanda Easton

4795

32

634

54:08.8

54:08/M

49

Jennifer McCormack

5071

33

638

54:37.5

54:37/M

50

Meredith Camp

5056

30

649

57:08.0

57:08/M

51

Erika Tritt

4732

32

661

1:00:03.5

60:03/M

52

Renee Allen

4443

32

666

1:00:33.7

60:33/M

53

Ann Schmidt

5137

31

672

1:03:26.7

63:26/M

54

Brandi Staggs

4794

32

675

1:04:26.1

64:26/M

55

Cate Dundon

4698

30

698

1:12:30.4

72:30/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

william doyle

5187

39

4

18:38.6

18:38/M

2

Masato Yuasa

4493

36

9

20:08.3

20:08/M

3

Tatsuki Koyama

4448

39

20

21:59.4

21:59/M

4

Jason Hughes

4470

39

25

22:30.4

22:30/M

5

Gil Rogers

4561

37

31

22:51.1

22:51/M

6

Tetsuro Oba

4475

35

41

23:30.7

23:30/M

7

Todd Jackson

5208

39

57

24:39.9

24:39/M

8

Patrick Poling Nolensville TN

5037

36

66

25:05.7

25:05/M

9

Adam Roberson

4467

35

73

25:28.1

25:28/M

10

Jamie Mayer nashville TN

4445

37

88

26:23.1

26:23/M

11

Chris Ramage

4967

37

92

26:28.4

26:28/M

12

Tim Goodwin

4997

39

105

27:01.1

27:01/M

13

Michael Crumley

4430

37

116

27:25.9

27:25/M

14

Jay Armstrong

4856

38

125

27:36.2

27:36/M

15

Billy Anderson

4478

39

133

27:42.9

27:42/M

16

Jonathan Green

4839

39

137

27:57.4

27:57/M

17

Belve Marks

4581

38

147

28:16.7

28:16/M

18

Jeremy Taylor Nashville TN

4785

38

196

29:54.9

29:54/M

19

Michael Chapman

4490

39

216

30:25.5

30:25/M

20

Bryan Snyder

4995

39

225

30:40.7

30:40/M

21

eric elmquist

5189

35

241

31:01.5

31:01/M

22

Christopher Ward

4980

35

243

31:04.3

31:04/M

23

Michael Penning

4646

39

293

32:37.0

32:37/M

24

Ron Hickland

4642

35

310

33:14.6

33:14/M

25

Josh Roberson

4549

39

314

33:20.9

33:20/M

26

Eric Willie

4957

38

319

33:46.1

33:46/M

27

Stephen Edwards

4803

38

327

33:51.5

33:51/M

28

Kevin Hevener Nashville TN

4844

38

350

34:37.1

34:37/M

29

Eric Mueller

4988

35

376

35:37.0

35:37/M

30

Aaron Woodard

4912

35

381

35:59.5

35:59/M

31

Chad Williams

4435

38

479

39:25.4

39:25/M

32

Bryan Truitt

5017

38

487

39:47.9

39:47/M

33

JD Bashian

4489

38

502

40:32.4

40:32/M

34

Tim McLaughlin

4811

36

532

42:15.7

42:15/M

35

Derek Robinson

4888

38

544

43:31.1

43:31/M

36

Shawn Carver

4582

39

591

48:23.6

48:23/M

37

Zac Restad

4990

36

601

49:53.3

49:53/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

beth santoro

5155

38

29

22:44.5

22:44/M

2

Shay Gauger

4755

36

50

24:18.2

24:18/M

3

Sara Hooper

4845

35

51

24:22.0

24:22/M

4

Becca Harris

4684

35

71

25:24.2

25:24/M

5

Amy Williams

4579

37

96

26:38.5

26:38/M

6

Rhonda Rowland

4576

37

99

26:48.7

26:48/M

7

Tuesday Henson

4462

35

119

27:32.5

27:32/M

8

Karen Hackett Carthage TN

4666

39

138

28:02.5

28:02/M

9

angela hoover

5178

38

148

28:19.2

28:19/M

10

Laura Lewis pleasant view TN

4442

36

169

29:07.3

29:07/M

11

Tiffanie Wright Nashville TN

4543

37

195

29:54.1

29:54/M

12

Jen von Dohlen

5113

37

211

30:15.0

30:15/M

13

alice blevins

5153

37

240

30:59.9

30:59/M

14

Mary Ward

4979

37

244

31:04.8

31:04/M

15

Nancy Youssef

4436

37

246

31:09.7

31:09/M

16

Juanita Taylor

4786

39

255

31:25.4

31:25/M

17

Kelly Fiala

4678

38

267

31:49.2

31:49/M

18

Susan Truitt

5016

38

268

31:50.9

31:50/M

19

Tracie Garis

5033

36

274

31:56.4

31:56/M

20

Madeline Fontenot

4920

38

288

32:31.6

32:31/M

21

HILDA BRITT

4970

35

313

33:20.0

33:20/M

22

Nieca Hickland

5106

36

328

33:51.8

33:51/M

23

Joy Yancey murfreesboro TN

5044

35

333

34:00.8

34:00/M

24

Amy Laird

4508

39

338

34:08.8

34:08/M

25

Leigh Petty

4633

39

339

34:09.6

34:09/M

26

teresa mathis

5185

39

340

34:09.6

34:09/M

27

Bethel Ellis

4433

39

353

34:48.3

34:48/M

28

Brandy Powell

5047

38

374

35:35.2

35:35/M

29

Corey Mixon

5105

37

388

36:15.3

36:15/M

30

Alynn Siler

4559

35

391

36:19.9

36:19/M

31

Jennifer Bottom

4403

38

392

36:23.4

36:23/M

32

Alison Cowan

5136

37

404

36:42.8

36:42/M

33

Rachael Rhinehart

4866

36

409

36:54.7

36:54/M

34

Joanna Edwards

4804

37

444

38:15.6

38:15/M

35

Donna Teeple

4521

37

455

38:26.2

38:26/M

36

Rochelle Hopper

5010

35

466

38:47.4

38:47/M

37

Amy Scott

5021

37

488

39:50.4

39:50/M

38

Andrea Corkins

4668

37

499

40:28.1

40:28/M

39

Carolyn Watkins

4818

35

503

40:39.0

40:39/M

40

Heidi Binder

4836

37

520

41:26.8

41:26/M

41

Ann Robinson

4887

36

545

43:31.7

43:31/M

42

Darlana Lytle

4588

37

558

44:44.8

44:44/M

43

Heidi Snyder

4996

38

569

45:56.9

45:56/M

44

tyra williams

5148

39

592

48:24.2

48:24/M

45

Misty Schaper

4722

37

595

48:56.7

48:56/M

46

Beth Bass

5004

35

607

50:53.3

50:53/M

47

Sarah Dumas

4921

38

660

59:23.5

59:23/M

48

Ryan Grandfield

4613

36

665

1:00:23.4

60:23/M

49

Kerri Henry

5061

39

677

1:04:38.9

64:38/M

50

Heather Haynes Brentwood TN

4454

35

686

1:05:24.0

65:24/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Travis Millsaps

4526

42

16

21:26.2

21:26/M

2

Kerry Butler

4731

42

54

24:33.6

24:33/M

3

Kirk Adelsberger

5125

43

58

24:40.7

24:40/M

4

Jason Roanhouse

4849

42

91

26:27.9

26:27/M

5

Steven Dickens

4495

41

98

26:44.4

26:44/M

6

Scott Cornett

5011

40

100

26:50.4

26:50/M

7

Brian Adkison

4528

42

104

26:58.9

26:58/M

8

Jamie Matlock

5126

41

111

27:12.5

27:12/M

9

Jeff Hooper

4846

43

118

27:31.3

27:31/M

10

Chance Jones

4539

44

120

27:34.7

27:34/M

11

Jim Parker

4585

41

152

28:22.7

28:22/M

12

larry pung

5174

44

156

28:28.7

28:28/M

13

Michael Horner

4748

42

189

29:40.6

29:40/M

14

Ralph Bailey

4669

44

208

30:09.7

30:09/M

15

Scott Beasley

4797

40

215

30:24.5

30:24/M

16

Daryl Nash

5065

40

242

31:01.8

31:01/M

17

chris barnes

5159

44

278

32:02.2

32:02/M

18

Bryan Young

4853

43

294

32:41.3

32:41/M

19

Matt Talbot

4972

40

316

33:38.6

33:38/M

20

David Rose NULL NULL

4928

43

344

34:24.9

34:24/M

21

richard sacco

5194

41

347

34:30.7

34:30/M

22

joey morris

5167

43

397

36:31.7

36:31/M

23

Daniel Hall

4817

43

505

40:39.5

40:39/M

24

Bob Welby

4974

40

517

41:22.8

41:22/M

25

Robert Powell

5048

42

541

43:06.0

43:06/M

26

Paul Moore

4821

43

597

49:02.5

49:02/M

27

DONDRICK PERKINS

4479

41

621

52:47.1

52:47/M

28

Anton Hansen

4984

41

641

55:47.2

55:47/M

29

David Haynes

5095

40

683

1:05:22.7

65:22/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Michelle Marino

4705

41

132

27:42.4

27:42/M

2

Michelle Earhart Mount Juliet TN

4721

40

258

31:30.2

31:30/M

3

Sharmyn Smith

4763

42

266

31:44.4

31:44/M

4

Adina Gilliam

4871

40

290

32:32.7

32:32/M

5

Tim Pendleton

4878

44

295

32:47.4

32:47/M

6

Ginger Roelle Franklin TN

4600

43

304

33:08.9

33:08/M

7

kristina gresham

5197

41

324

33:49.5

33:49/M

8

Cheryl Martin

4802

43

329

33:52.0

33:52/M

9

Christina Lannom

4724

42

335

34:03.3

34:03/M

10

Michelle Oakley

4405

43

346

34:27.3

34:27/M

11

Renea Horner

4747

40

401

36:37.9

36:37/M

12

Amy Paige

5134

42

403

36:41.8

36:41/M

13

Jenni Mason

5023

40

423

37:24.3

37:24/M

14

Jennie Schut

4945

42

430

37:36.4

37:36/M

15

Kristi C. Jones

4686

42

470

39:02.1

39:02/M

16

Andrea Sonnabend

4544

41

493

40:00.2

40:00/M

17

becky reed

4664

42

498

40:26.3

40:26/M

18

Tracy Mims

4655

44

509

40:50.2

40:50/M

19

Brandy Rochelle

4635

41

510

40:50.5

40:50/M

20

Elizabeth Berkes

5058

43

538

42:50.8

42:50/M

21

Cathy White

5057

40

539

42:51.7

42:51/M

22

shelley morris

5168

43

551

43:56.9

43:56/M

23

Rhonda Hoffman

4637

44

553

44:09.0

44:09/M

24

Alicia Spezia

5032

40

565

45:34.0

45:34/M

25

STACY Cummins

4414

43

567

45:45.2

45:45/M

26

Heather Masullo

5078

43

568

45:45.8

45:45/M

27

Hunter Campbell

4481

44

572

46:08.8

46:08/M

28

Staci Trimm Nashville TN

4541

42

604

50:26.8

50:26/M

29

Carrie Malone

4618

42

609

50:56.6

50:56/M

30

Christina Prince

4983

44

642

55:47.5

55:47/M

31

Paula Griner

4860

44

644

56:13.2

56:13/M

32

Kim Adair

4463

40

655

58:24.9

58:24/M

33

April Folmar

4441

43

674

1:04:19.0

64:19/M

34

Shannan Haynes

5097

43

681

1:05:22.2

65:22/M

35

Mandy Haynes

5098

44

687

1:05:24.2

65:24/M

36

Martha Herndon

5103

44

688

1:05:26.2

65:26/M

37

melissa atnip

4565

40

695

1:10:23.4

70:23/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

thomas wolle

5141

47

21

22:04.4

22:04/M

2

Russ Rote

4553

49

22

22:12.8

22:12/M

3

Nicholas Kline

4458

45

26

22:35.9

22:35/M

4

Rob Mangialardi

5002

48

27

22:39.1

22:39/M

5

Keith Black

4712

47

36

23:02.0

23:02/M

6

David Padgett Nashville TN

5175

49

40

23:28.5

23:28/M

7

James Stinson

4690

47

44

23:45.7

23:45/M

8

Paul Handley

5132

46

70

25:20.0

25:20/M

9

Michael Hosford

5180

47

79

25:54.0

25:54/M

10

Brian Kissee

4532

47

95

26:32.8

26:32/M

11

Shannon Huff

4672

48

97

26:41.2

26:41/M

12

Randy Wilkins

4540

49

103

26:57.8

26:57/M

13

Matthew Carver Spring Hill TN

4927

48

108

27:04.3

27:04/M

14

steve hall

5184

45

112

27:12.6

27:12/M

15

Jeffrey Persson

4457

47

121

27:35.1

27:35/M

16

Evan Ling

4418

49

126

27:37.0

27:37/M

17

TIM SAGER

4953

47

153

28:24.7

28:24/M

18

Dennis Holbert

4744

49

158

28:33.0

28:33/M

19

John Eglinton

4767

48

165

28:48.3

28:48/M

20

Mark Moore

4683

48

166

28:55.4

28:55/M

21

Jim Bartoo

5116

48

202

30:06.4

30:06/M

22

Jim Suruda

4571

47

254

31:23.6

31:23/M

23

Jeff Korth

5129

48

280

32:04.8

32:04/M

24

Barry Wilhelm

4465

47

315

33:21.2

33:21/M

25

Tom Oliver

4889

46

322

33:46.9

33:46/M

26

Troy Pinkerton

5111

48

326

33:51.3

33:51/M

27

scott carpenter

5166

45

337

34:06.2

34:06/M

28

Douglas Overdeer

5050

48

445

38:16.5

38:16/M

29

Doug Catellier

5041

49

467

38:47.7

38:47/M

30

Ken Holdener

5063

46

529

42:02.0

42:02/M

31

Trent Cheeves

4993

45

620

52:40.1

52:40/M

32

Christine Eardley

4471

48

654

58:15.9

58:15/M

33

Todd Gober

4742

48

663

1:00:16.1

60:16/M

34

henry long

5157

49

670

1:02:26.0

62:26/M

35

Keith Quillen Waynesboro TN

4902

46

699

1:14:44.8

74:44/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patricia Willoughby

5013

48

151

28:22.2

28:22/M

2

alexandra miller

5154

46

170

29:08.8

29:08/M

3

Debra Stewart

4758

48

186

29:35.2

29:35/M

4

Jennifer Meko

4447

48

191

29:43.0

29:43/M

5

Kathryn Firsching

4713

47

201

30:06.2

30:06/M

6

Kimberly McKnight

4685

47

203

30:07.5

30:07/M

7

ANNA Whaley

4419

49

209

30:09.8

30:09/M

8

Jona Fitts

4583

45

251

31:16.1

31:16/M

9

sarah chapman

5195

46

284

32:21.9

32:21/M

10

Lorraine Ware

5092

47

320

33:46.5

33:46/M

11

Denise Forgette

4534

48

348

34:32.5

34:32/M

12

teri pung

5173

45

349

34:34.1

34:34/M

13

Anna May

4609

45

378

35:44.1

35:44/M

14

linda carpenter

5165

46

385

36:09.9

36:09/M

15

Kathryn Barnett

4948

46

434

37:39.2

37:39/M

16

Julie Catellier

5040

48

456

38:27.1

38:27/M

17

Cynthia Grindstaff

4611

46

472

39:04.9

39:04/M

18

Cathy Jo Baker

4607

46

482

39:29.1

39:29/M

19

Laura Holbert

4743

45

489

39:51.1

39:51/M

20

Angela Dunn

5077

46

494

40:06.4

40:06/M

21

Patricia Strother

4890

46

497

40:20.4

40:20/M

22

Deidre Carver

4407

45

500

40:29.5

40:29/M

23

Lanette Miller

4596

47

513

41:07.4

41:07/M

24

Cathy Gartner

4671

48

528

42:01.0

42:01/M

25

Robbie Hampton

4567

49

535

42:41.9

42:41/M

26

Sheryl Masullo

5080

46

550

43:45.5

43:45/M

27

Maggie Matheny

4827

49

556

44:42.0

44:42/M

28

Carole Bartoo

5117

48

582

47:06.1

47:06/M

29

Karen Eglinton

4768

45

583

47:07.9

47:07/M

30

Rebecca Mischkee

4412

46

584

47:12.5

47:12/M

31

Sarah Weber

4634

45

594

48:44.9

48:44/M

32

Marlene Turner

5108

46

632

54:03.3

54:03/M

33

Debra Carver

5024

47

652

57:17.8

57:17/M

34

Melissa Overdeer

5051

45

657

59:00.9

59:00/M

35

Nila Gober

4741

49

662

1:00:13.2

60:13/M

36

Trisha Pena

5158

49

669

1:02:25.5

62:25/M

37

tami saviste

4584

49

693

1:08:09.9

68:09/M

38

Connor Wells

4504

46

694

1:08:21.9

68:21/M

39

Paula Miller

4745

48

697

1:11:48.0

71:48/M

40

Elizabeth Quillen Waynesboro TN

4901

46

700

1:14:45.7

74:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeff Lane Ashland City TN

5102

53

61

24:48.6

24:48/M

2

Tom Chambers

4640

51

65

25:03.8

25:03/M

3

Robert Martin Nashville TN

4801

52

101

26:55.1

26:55/M

4

Mark Margolies

4937

51

131

27:41.8

27:41/M

5

Reid Thompson

5091

50

160

28:42.3

28:42/M

6

Michael Jameson

5006

50

176

29:19.0

29:19/M

7

David Callis

4530

53

183

29:30.3

29:30/M

8

Bryan Watson

4603

54

234

30:47.6

30:47/M

9

Carter Smith

4764

53

275

31:56.6

31:56/M

10

Bart Krisle

4905

52

281

32:11.7

32:11/M

11

Steve Nunley

4535

51

312

33:17.9

33:17/M

12

Jeff Peery

4628

53

321

33:46.8

33:46/M

13

Geoffrey Stewart

4757

53

341

34:12.5

34:12/M

14

Stephen McClure

4729

52

377

35:42.5

35:42/M

15

Mark DeWeese Brentwood TN

4578

50

384

36:07.6

36:07/M

16

Steve Herndon madison TN

5104

50

554

44:21.0

44:21/M

17

Mac McCabe

4777

51

603

49:53.9

49:53/M

18

Dean Masullo

5079

50

615

51:58.7

51:58/M

19

Bob Bernstein

4505

52

623

52:50.1

52:50/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nancee Dennison

4421

50

136

27:56.4

27:56/M

2

Tamra Smith

4531

53

140

28:10.2

28:10/M

3

Annette White

4788

54

159

28:41.9

28:41/M

4

Kerry Margolies

4938

50

163

28:46.8

28:46/M

5

Lisa Hollingsworth

4590

50

181

29:26.6

29:26/M

6

Suzanne Iler

5121

50

222

30:34.8

30:34/M

7

Sandy Benson

5027

53

228

30:42.1

30:42/M

8

Kelly Burke

4775

50

250

31:14.1

31:14/M

9

Lola Parker

4432

50

287

32:31.1

32:31/M

10

Donna Smith

4971

52

317

33:44.0

33:44/M

11

Sarah Murray

4679

54

336

34:05.9

34:05/M

12

Suzanne Jene

4456

54

345

34:25.2

34:25/M

13

Nancy Johnson

4863

51

372

35:31.2

35:31/M

14

MELISSA SAGER

4954

52

440

38:02.7

38:02/M

15

Kasharon Hose

4595

50

442

38:15.0

38:15/M

16

Sheila Grossman

4482

52

463

38:44.5

38:44/M

17

Jill Smith Nashville TN

4861

50

506

40:39.6

40:39/M

18

Andrea Lane

5101

54

526

41:58.0

41:58/M

19

Ellen Blix

5138

53

527

42:00.9

42:00/M

20

Karla Barnes

4662

50

593

48:25.5

48:25/M

21

Catherine Giles

4617

53

628

53:50.1

53:50/M

22

Brenda Vaughn

5072

53

648

57:01.6

57:01/M

23

Lola Beard Antioch TN

4961

51

664

1:00:21.3

60:21/M

24

Becky Sally

4610

51

690

1:06:10.3

66:10/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jon Sullivan

4749

56

45

23:47.4

23:47/M

2

Steve Tudor

4723

56

67

25:07.3

25:07/M

3

Jackie Kelley

4575

56

113

27:13.6

27:13/M

4

James Fagan

4673

57

114

27:14.0

27:14/M

5

jimmy hayes

4733

55

143

28:12.7

28:12/M

6

Bob Gray

4425

57

154

28:25.8

28:25/M

7

Clarence Gray

4460

58

155

28:26.4

28:26/M

8

Rich Eiler

4842

57

305

33:08.9

33:08/M

9

Dave Spaulding

4935

55

361

35:07.9

35:07/M

10

Myron Beals

4982

58

441

38:06.2

38:06/M

11

Al Murdock

4949

59

562

45:05.8

45:05/M

12

Don Washington

5110

57

673

1:03:31.7

63:31/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Laurel Eiler

4841

56

178

29:20.4

29:20/M

2

Amy Harris Nashville TN

4623

56

205

30:08.2

30:08/M

3

Amy Cathey Paris TN

4966

55

206

30:08.5

30:08/M

4

Sondra Whaley

4699

58

212

30:16.6

30:16/M

5

Terri Goodrich

4560

55

231

30:45.4

30:45/M

6

Debra Sullivan

4750

56

257

31:27.3

31:27/M

7

Ellen Britton

5202

58

286

32:24.8

32:24/M

8

Donna Beals Cadiz KY

4981

57

364

35:18.9

35:18/M

9

Cynthia Neilson

5012

58

398

36:31.9

36:31/M

10

Frankie Cashion

4631

58

462

38:42.6

38:42/M

11

Clare Gibson

4702

55

465

38:46.7

38:46/M

12

Konni Sullivan

4417

56

521

41:26.9

41:26/M

13

angie Spence

4437

57

552

44:03.4

44:03/M

14

Cheryl Smith

4597

57

612

51:45.2

51:45/M

15

sally kiel

5149

59

617

52:13.4

52:13/M

16

Barbara Kissner

4404

57

651

57:15.9

57:15/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeff Kane Littleton CO

4701

60

122

27:35.3

27:35/M

2

bernard pickney

4538

64

273

31:54.0

31:54/M

3

David Cicotello

4636

60

303

33:08.1

33:08/M

4

Allen Bradley

4725

62

386

36:10.8

36:10/M

5

Robert Whaley

4703

60

387

36:13.6

36:13/M

6

David Wilson

4765

60

396

36:31.7

36:31/M

7

Dan Frazier

5109

60

643

56:02.8

56:02/M

8

Ronnie Clouse

5064

62

647

56:51.5

56:51/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Linda Hamlin

5128

61

424

37:24.6

37:24/M

2

Nancy Murdock

4950

62

429

37:33.8

37:33/M

3

Christie Reeves

4959

62

485

39:43.4

39:43/M

4

Janice Yeargan

4653

61

496

40:17.9

40:17/M

5

June Page

4925

61

531

42:15.3

42:15/M

6

Jamie Ledford Lewisburg TN

4688

62

581

47:00.1

47:00/M

7

Pam Thomas

5062

60

692

1:06:47.5

66:47/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Allen Brown

4413

67

219

30:30.4

30:30/M

2

Jim Barr Madison TN

4687

66

289

32:32.4

32:32/M

3

Tim O'Connor

4697

76

524

41:51.6

41:51/M

4

Randle Hill, Jr.

4427

71

587

47:28.3

47:28/M

5

Sam Temple Nashville TN

4472

66

630

53:58.9

53:58/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Linda Hurt

4592

73

416

37:15.2

37:15/M

2

Gayle Moody

4451

65

622

52:49.7

52:49/M

3

Hannah Mays

4667

73

667

1:01:23.0

61:23/M

4

Gloria Miller

4746

81

696

1:11:46.8

71:46/M