Undy 5000

Results Open and Survivor

October 20, 2012


Results By I Run for the Party Timing


Men: 0- 5 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 5 6-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nora james hendersonville

482

52

1

9

24:30.3

7:54/M

 
Top

Female 5 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nan Kelley

321

1

1

77

35:39.7

11:30/M

2

Cornelia Graves

472

1

1

114

44:31.4

14:22/M

3

Maggie Lassiter

332

5

1

214

59:06.7

19:04/M

4

Savannah Moss

364

5

1

215

59:14.7

19:06/M

 
Top

Female 6 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patch Franks

261

13

1

48

31:06.8

10:02/M

2

Lexie Fifer

254

13

1

56

32:14.5

10:24/M

3

Natalie Lankster

330

12

1

81

36:08.8

11:39/M

4

Aniya Young

467

9

1

112

44:14.9

14:16/M

5

Anli Link

337

11

1

125

47:59.3

15:29/M

6

Jessica Nasca

367

12

1

126

48:01.5

15:29/M

7

Ortajan Thomas

471

12

1

160

54:45.8

17:40/M

8

Cavlisna Johnson Madison

470

13

1

161

54:46.6

17:40/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brianna Davis

234

15

1

94

38:18.8

12:21/M

2

Caitlin Davis

235

17

1

145

52:12.1

16:50/M

3

Shelby Riordan

383

15

1

196

57:16.2

18:28/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jessica Barnes

205

25

1

4

22:23.7

7:13/M

2

Veronica James

313

27

1

21

27:18.0

8:48/M

3

Leigh Barnett

206

24

1

32

28:32.2

9:12/M

4

Sarah Pappas

374

24

1

43

30:08.3

9:43/M

5

Amanda Haines

283

26

1

49

31:16.6

10:05/M

6

Emily Humbert

308

25

1

51

31:43.3

10:14/M

7

Hollee Claxton

227

22

1

54

32:04.1

10:21/M

8

Lyndsay Crews

230

29

1

60

32:49.7

10:35/M

9

Debra Smith mt juliet

491

28

1

63

33:19.6

10:45/M

10

Jamie Holland

301

27

1

64

33:21.1

10:45/M

11

Jessica Shaw

396

26

1

68

34:11.8

11:02/M

12

Alyssa Doolan

240

22

1

69

34:23.3

11:05/M

13

Jenny Gingles

271

26

1

70

34:30.5

11:08/M

14

Erin Mitchell

359

29

1

72

35:09.8

11:20/M

15

Julie Ginglas Nashville

476

23

1

74

35:22.6

11:25/M

16

Blair Bego

210

26

1

82

36:08.8

11:39/M

17

Lindsey Walden

424

23

1

83

36:36.5

11:48/M

18

Michelle Sleiman

399

23

1

87

37:16.5

12:01/M

19

Claire Pointer

378

24

2

99

39:17.8

12:40/M

20

Melissa Baker Hendersonville

475

26

1

117

45:16.1

14:36/M

21

Erin Grover

279

24

1

122

47:34.6

15:21/M

22

Emily Smith

400

29

1

136

50:02.4

16:08/M

23

April Scarbrough

389

29

1

139

50:03.9

16:09/M

24

Alexis Gatson Bellevue

473

28

1

142

51:34.6

16:38/M

25

Meaghan Briggs

217

24

1

146

52:13.3

16:51/M

26

Gretchan Hoffman Franklin

480

25

1

147

52:13.8

16:51/M

27

Jessica Hodges

300

29

1

153

52:50.7

17:03/M

28

Crystal Pinson

377

26

1

157

54:17.3

17:31/M

29

Samantha Bates

207

24

1

158

54:17.8

17:31/M

30

Julia Hagan

282

28

1

170

55:47.5

18:00/M

31

jessica Hamilton

284

26

1

174

56:02.9

18:05/M

32

Courtney Carter

223

27

1

175

56:04.2

18:05/M

33

Claudia Whitehorn

429

24

1

179

56:18.5

18:10/M

34

Shelley Bigit

213

22

1

192

57:03.0

18:24/M

35

Lauren Honea

306

27

1

193

57:03.9

18:24/M

36

Whitney Donnelly Nashville

486

25

1

201

57:37.1

18:35/M

37

Lindsey McMahon Nashville

483

29

1

216

59:47.2

19:17/M

38

Jana Stephenson

405

29

1

218

59:49.4

19:18/M

39

Mandi Lynch

342

29

1

224

1:02:07.8

20:02/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lauren Baes Franklin TN

203

32

1

8

24:21.4

7:51/M

2

Linzi Hatley Gray

494

31

1

16

26:04.3

8:25/M

3

Stacey Salow Nashville

498

30

1

19

26:29.3

8:33/M

4

Leslie Sabia

387

32

1

25

27:59.0

9:02/M

5

Leslie Baum Nashville TN

499

31

1

33

28:51.3

9:18/M

6

Merideth Sanders

388

31

1

35

29:01.0

9:22/M

7

Cynthia Heath

297

38

1

39

29:32.7

9:32/M

8

Tifanie Wright

435

38

1

45

30:48.5

9:56/M

9

Shannon Faber

245

36

1

61

33:00.6

10:39/M

10

Melissa Smith Nashville TN

402

31

1

66

33:40.8

10:52/M

11

Jeanna Kinnebrew

326

33

1

96

38:27.2

12:24/M

12

Amy Roberts

384

30

1

100

39:45.3

12:49/M

13

Rancine Hurt Christiana

487

36

1

120

46:59.5

15:09/M

14

Christina Hampton

285

37

1

128

48:30.1

15:39/M

15

Charlotte Loines

339

36

2

131

49:02.5

15:49/M

16

Amy Jones

315

30

1

133

49:51.4

16:05/M

17

Kristin Ferguson

249

30

1

134

49:53.7

16:05/M

18

Rebecca Fava

247

33

1

137

50:02.6

16:08/M

19

Kali Geiger

267

34

1

141

50:28.5

16:17/M

20

Carly Tomkins

419

30

1

149

52:38.8

16:59/M

21

Jennifer Coates Nashville

496

36

1

150

52:40.7

16:59/M

22

Amanda Fuqua

263

31

1

159

54:24.5

17:33/M

23

Rachel Harrell

291

36

1

166

55:28.9

17:54/M

24

Shannon Kinnard

325

39

1

167

55:29.4

17:54/M

25

Alicia Gillespie

269

33

1

182

56:35.0

18:15/M

26

Jennifer Ford

257

31

1

186

56:55.1

18:22/M

27

Tara Sullivan

411

30

1

187

56:55.9

18:22/M

28

Marlo Clark

226

32

1

207

58:14.9

18:47/M

29

Misty Glover

273

36

1

221

1:00:18.4

19:27/M

30

Alicia Baines

204

34

1

223

1:00:39.4

19:34/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Karen Daniel

233

48

1

40

29:42.1

9:35/M

2

Carole Miller

356

49

1

57

32:21.6

10:26/M

3

Jenny Farrell

246

43

1

75

35:25.0

11:25/M

4

Trina Grider

278

42

1

80

36:08.5

11:39/M

5

Julie Greene

276

47

2

85

36:54.0

11:54/M

6

Jo Ver Mulm

422

43

1

86

36:55.6

11:55/M

7

Tonna McCutcheon

354

44

1

92

37:55.7

12:14/M

8

Mitzi Nelson

368

48

1

95

38:19.2

12:22/M

9

Lydia Lenker

335

49

1

98

39:16.1

12:40/M

10

Nancy Mansfield

347

48

1

109

43:13.2

13:56/M

11

Molly Grover

280

46

1

123

47:34.7

15:21/M

12

Patricia Flavin Phillips

256

48

1

129

48:33.5

15:40/M

13

Karen Jurkovich Nashville

477

42

1

130

48:33.7

15:40/M

14

CHERI LEONARD

336

44

1

169

55:42.0

17:58/M

15

Debbie Wallace

425

40

1

178

56:17.5

18:09/M

16

Barbara Jones-Mills

319

47

1

185

56:39.1

18:16/M

17

Jan Boze

215

49

1

189

56:58.1

18:23/M

18

Stephanie Fifer

255

40

1

212

58:48.7

18:58/M

19

Jennifer Lassiter

331

43

1

213

59:05.8

19:04/M

20

Dara Link

338

45

1

219

1:00:11.7

19:25/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Carol Canter

220

58

1

13

25:55.5

8:22/M

2

Mary Williams Nashville TN

497

55

1

18

26:27.2

8:32/M

3

Ingrid Meszoely

355

50

1

55

32:12.6

10:23/M

4

Linda Holt Fairview TN

304

59

1

76

35:30.6

11:27/M

5

Sandra Johnson

314

51

1

93

38:04.1

12:17/M

6

Sharon Denson

239

54

1

101

40:24.3

13:02/M

7

Teresa Shaw Goodlettsville

479

51

1

102

40:34.7

13:05/M

8

Terry Newbill

369

54

1

103

40:34.8

13:05/M

9

Caroline Davis

236

51

1

108

43:12.2

13:56/M

10

Sheila Mann

345

50

1

119

46:42.4

15:04/M

11

Leanne Terry

413

56

1

121

47:25.8

15:18/M

12

Paula Fortner

259

59

1

124

47:42.9

15:23/M

13

Michelle Scruggs

391

54

1

127

48:14.0

15:34/M

14

Larita Kuykendall

327

58

1

148

52:20.1

16:53/M

15

Lisa Lynch

341

54

1

151

52:48.0

17:02/M

16

Pam Ferguson

251

54

1

154

52:52.7

17:03/M

17

Deborah Gardner

265

58

1

195

57:15.9

18:28/M

18

Rosie Terry

415

51

1

198

57:24.3

18:31/M

19

Susan Briley

218

55

1

202

57:42.1

18:37/M

20

Nancy Ferguson

250

55

1

209

58:18.9

18:48/M

21

Joanne Mayoza

348

54

1

210

58:31.4

18:53/M

22

Roxanne Hendrix

299

57

1

211

58:31.5

18:53/M

23

Beverly Nasca

366

55

1

220

1:00:14.0

19:26/M

24

Beth Harrell

287

53

1

222

1:00:23.8

19:29/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Robin Kinnard

324

60

1

12

25:54.2

8:21/M

2

Ginnie Hassett

294

60

1

152

52:48.2

17:02/M

3

Shirley Jones

318

61

1

180

56:28.7

18:13/M

4

Kay Thomson

418

60

1

194

57:14.7

18:28/M

5

Barbara Dray

241

60

2

203

57:42.4

18:37/M

6

Kathy Humbert

310

63

1

208

58:15.8

18:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ryan Weaver Nashville TN

426

39

1

2

19:28.3

6:17/M

 
Top

Male 5 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bret Wolcott

432

1

1

97

39:15.3

12:40/M

2

Will Stephenson

406

5

1

143

51:55.6

16:45/M

3

Ron Porter

381

1

1

144

51:56.4

16:45/M

4

Jonathan hurt Christiana

488

1

1

206

58:07.7

18:45/M

 
Top

Male 6 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Clark Davis

237

13

1

36

29:06.1

9:23/M

2

Damien Daniel

232

10

1

67

33:47.7

10:54/M

3

Cole Moss

361

7

1

104

41:07.2

13:16/M

4

Will Lassiter

334

7

1

105

41:07.9

13:16/M

5

Zach Boze

216

12

1

113

44:31.3

14:22/M

6

Shun Wilson Madison

466

9

1

118

45:24.5

14:39/M

7

Chase Hartigan

293

13

1

190

57:00.6

18:23/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alex Seccia

393

15

1

1

18:59.7

6:07/M

2

Xavier Thomas

416

14

1

6

22:40.5

7:19/M

3

Jared Ver Mulm

421

18

1

11

25:26.7

8:12/M

4

Kevin Chrisman

225

18

1

71

35:07.1

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mike Malkiewicz

343

28

1

3

21:51.7

7:03/M

2

Andrew Walden

423

23

1

10

25:01.2

8:04/M

3

Branson Lankster

329

20

1

28

28:21.5

9:09/M

4

Greg Wrenn Nashville

481

25

1

31

28:31.9

9:12/M

5

Adam Gragg

274

26

1

50

31:16.7

10:05/M

6

Reid Mitchell

360

28

1

73

35:10.1

11:21/M

7

Greg Owens

372

26

1

78

35:58.3

11:36/M

8

Dave Sharp

395

26

1

79

36:07.0

11:39/M

9

Nathan Smith

403

28

1

84

36:39.4

11:49/M

10

Kiel Jones

316

27

1

88

37:16.8

12:01/M

11

Jonathan Misch

358

27

1

132

49:32.2

15:59/M

12

Brent Hagan

281

29

1

171

55:51.2

18:01/M

13

Wesley Carter

224

27

1

176

56:05.6

18:05/M

14

Shane Fortner

260

27

1

177

56:05.7

18:05/M

15

Garrett Honea

305

24

1

191

57:01.6

18:24/M

16

Keith Holt Nashville

485

24

1

200

57:36.7

18:35/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lamont Willis

431

30

1

7

23:27.3

7:34/M

2

Jon Freeman

262

32

1

15

26:03.7

8:24/M

3

David Stanley

404

35

1

17

26:13.8

8:27/M

4

Kevin Baes

202

32

1

24

27:38.1

8:55/M

5

Mark Bego

211

30

1

27

28:21.0

9:09/M

6

Justin Humbert

309

32

1

29

28:25.7

9:10/M

7

Vincent Pape Franklin TN

373

31

1

30

28:31.6

9:12/M

8

Cj Sabia

386

32

1

34

28:57.1

9:20/M

9

Chuck Harrell

288

38

1

37

29:16.6

9:26/M

10

Shane Shoulders

397

33

1

38

29:31.1

9:31/M

11

Noah Batkin

209

30

1

41

29:45.4

9:36/M

12

Matthew Powell

382

36

1

42

29:46.3

9:36/M

13

Anthony Cox

229

37

1

47

31:04.7

10:01/M

14

Chad Humbert

307

32

1

52

31:43.8

10:14/M

15

Frederick Bradley Nashville

495

34

1

53

31:51.3

10:16/M

16

Andrew Faber

244

37

1

59

32:44.6

10:34/M

17

Travis Smith Nashville

492

30

1

62

33:15.0

10:44/M

18

Jason Lankford

328

37

1

90

37:31.6

12:06/M

19

Dooby Tomkins

420

31

1

106

41:11.6

13:17/M

20

William Fava

248

34

1

135

50:02.4

16:08/M

21

Luke Scarbrough

390

33

1

138

50:03.9

16:09/M

22

Tim Geiger

268

35

1

140

50:28.2

16:17/M

23

Stephen Ferguson

253

33

1

155

52:53.1

17:04/M

24

Marcus Hawkins Nashville

465

32

1

156

53:46.4

17:21/M

25

Dennis Harrell

289

34

1

163

54:58.5

17:44/M

26

Wayne Harrell

292

39

1

165

55:28.4

17:54/M

27

Charles Daniel

231

31

1

168

55:32.6

17:55/M

28

Darron Osborne

370

31

1

183

56:35.7

18:15/M

29

Dustin Gillespie

270

31

1

184

56:37.8

18:16/M

30

Jared Porter

379

32

1

188

56:56.1

18:22/M

31

Chad Fuqua

264

33

1

197

57:18.5

18:29/M

32

Seth Wright

434

31

1

205

57:53.5

18:40/M

33

Jeff Porter

380

37

1

217

59:48.4

19:17/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mark Duncan

242

49

1

22

27:20.4

8:49/M

2

Kenneth Carpenter

222

46

1

23

27:24.7

8:50/M

3

Bill Oshields

371

49

1

26

28:16.7

9:07/M

4

Brian Mansfield

346

49

2

44

30:20.3

9:47/M

5

Michael McCutcheon

353

47

1

91

37:55.6

12:14/M

6

Matt Moss

362

46

1

110

43:37.4

14:04/M

7

Jimmie Handley

469

43

1

111

44:10.5

14:15/M

8

Randy Howard

474

43

1

116

44:52.6

14:28/M

9

Gary Jenkins Brentwood

484

47

1

164

55:27.6

17:53/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Steve Hollowell

303

52

1

5

22:38.5

7:18/M

2

Mike Canter

221

53

1

14

25:55.8

8:22/M

3

Robert Smith Hermitage

493

52

1

20

27:08.2

8:45/M

4

Greg Subick

410

51

1

46

31:01.9

10:00/M

5

Mike Terry

414

56

1

58

32:42.2

10:33/M

6

Nelson Eddy

243

54

1

65

33:22.7

10:46/M

7

Bob Shaw Goodlettsville

478

53

1

89

37:20.8

12:03/M

8

Richard Humbert

311

58

1

107

42:52.5

13:50/M

9

Don Boze

214

54

1

115

44:40.3

14:25/M

10

Jack Harrell

290

58

1

162

54:56.1

17:43/M

11

John Gardner

266

59

1

173

55:54.1

18:02/M

12

Paul Ferguson

252

58

1

199

57:29.3

18:33/M

13

Mark Mills

357

52

2

204

57:47.6

18:38/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Don Thomson

417

62

1

172

55:52.8

18:01/M

2

Phil Jones

317

60

1

181

56:28.8

18:13/M